Sound

Yi League China - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 01.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 6 Hebei Elite (1 - 2) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 2 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 2 - 3 Sichuan Annapurna - - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 3 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (2 - 1) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 1) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 1 Shanghai JuJu Sports - - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 0 Shenyang City - - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 02.07.2017
1
x
2
11:00 BIT -:- Dalian Boyang - - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 08.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 4 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 3 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai JuJu Sports 1 - 4 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 2) - - -
FT Shenyang City 2 - 1 BIT (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao (1 - 1) - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 3 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 09.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hebei Elite 1 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 0 - 4 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 3) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 0 Jilin Baijia (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 12.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1 Dalian Boyang (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 15.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 2 Shenyang City (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 3 Hebei Elite (0 - 1) - - -
FT BIT 0 - 3 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 2) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 0 Shanghai JuJu Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 4 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 1 - 1 Dalian Boyang (1 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 16.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Shenzhen Ledman 4 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 5 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 22.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Dalian Boyang 4 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (3 - 0) - - -
FT Hebei Elite 0 - 2 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 1) - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 2 BIT - - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 0 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai JuJu Sports 0 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 3 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
11:00 Zhenjiang Huasa -:- Chengdu Qianbao - - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 1 Hunan Xiangtao (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 23.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 0 Jilin Baijia (0 - 0) - - -
11:00 Dalian Boyang -:- Baotou Nanjiao - - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 2 Chengdu Qianbao (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 26.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Hohhot Dongjin 2 - 2 BIT (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 29.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 2 Shenyang City - - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 0 - 1 Hebei Elite (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 5 - 0 Shanghai JuJu Sports (1 - 0) - - -
11:00 Shanghai Sunfun -:- Zhenjiang Huasa - - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 3 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 1) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 1 - 3 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 1 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 1 Dalian Boyang (1 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 30.07.2017
1
x
2
FT BIT 0 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 4 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 02.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 3 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 0 Jilin Baijia (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai JuJu Sports 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 2) - - -
FT BIT 2 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (2 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao (0 - 0) - - -
11:00 Zhenjiang Huasa -:- Shenzhen Ledman - - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 2 Hebei Elite (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun (2 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 2 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 3 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 2 - 5 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 4) - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hebei Elite 1 - 1 Shenyang City (0 - 1) - - -
11:00 Jilin Baijia -:- BIT - - - -
11:00 Shaanxi Chang'an -:- Qingdao Jonoon - - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 3 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 1) - - -
FT BIT 2 - 2 Jilin Baijia (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Shanghai JuJu Sports (0 - 0) - - -
11:00 Shanghai Sunfun -:- Suzhou Dongwu - - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 1 - 1 Dalian Boyang (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 0 - 0 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Chengdu Qianbao 0 - 0 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 6 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (2 - 0) - - -
11:00 Jiangxi Liansheng -:- Shanghai JuJu Sports - - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 3 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Jilin Baijia 2 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 1) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
11:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:- Shaanxi Chang'an - - - -
FT Shanghai JuJu Sports 0 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 2) - - -
FT Shenyang City 2 - 0 Dalian Boyang (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 5 - 1 Hainan Seamen (3 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 1 - 2 Shanghai Sunfun (1 - 1) - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (2 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 3 - 2 Hebei Elite (1 - 2) - - -
FT BIT 2 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 0 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Hainan Seamen 2 - 3 Shanghai JuJu Sports (2 - 3) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 3 - 0 BIT (2 - 0) - - -
11:00 Hebei Elite -:- Heilongjiang Lava Spring - - - -
11:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli -:- Shenyang City - - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 1) - - -
11:00 Shaanxi Chang'an -:- Yinchuan Helanshan - - - -
11:00 Shanghai Sunfun -:- Chengdu Qianbao - - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 0 Jilin Baijia (0 - 0) - - -
11:00 Shenzhen Ledman -:- Hunan Xiangtao - - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (0 - 0) - - -
14:00 Dalian Boyang -:- Qingdao Jonoon - - - -
14:35 Nantong Zhiyun -:- Suzhou Dongwu - - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Shanghai Sunfun 1 - 3 Chengdu Qianbao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 1 Hunan Xiangtao (2 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 12.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Hebei Elite 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 1 - 0 Shenyang City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 0 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 1) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT BIT 1 - 3 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 1) - - -
FT Chengdu Qianbao 0 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 5 - 1 Dalian Boyang (3 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 2 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 0 Shenyang City (2 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 2 Hainan Seamen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 1) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 4 - 1 Hebei Elite (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 0 - 1 Shanghai JuJu Sports (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Baotou Nanjiao 2 - 4 Hohhot Dongjin - - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa - - - -
FT Hebei Elite 2 - 1 BIT (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 0 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 2 Hunan Xiangtao (1 - 1) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai JuJu Sports 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 4 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun - - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon - - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 2 Yinchuan Helanshan (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 0 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4 - 0 Yinchuan Helanshan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 0 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
11:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:- Meizhou Meixian Techand - - - -
Pen. Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Yinchuan Helanshan (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 3 - 1 BIT (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 1 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 1 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan 5 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yanbian Beiguo 2 - 2 Jilin Baijia (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 1 Hohhot Dongjin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 2 Hunan Xiangtao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 3 - 1 Hebei Elite (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zibo Sunday 0 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 2 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (2 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 3 - 1 Fujian Tianxin (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 2 - 2 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 1) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 1 - 2 Yanbian Beiguo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1 Hebei Elite (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 6 - 2 Zibo Sunday (2 - 2) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 4 Jiangxi Liansheng (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 1 - 2 Baoding Yingli Yitong (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 1 Sichuan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT BIT 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 0 - 1 Shenyang City - - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 2 - 1 Jilin Baijia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fujian Tianxin 0 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 0 Hainan Seamen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 3 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 2 BIT (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shenyang City 2 - 1 Hebei Elite (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan 1 - 0 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yanbian Beiguo 2 - 2 Hohhot Dongjin (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 0 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 3 - 2 Baotou Nanjiao (3 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 1 Zibo Sunday (1 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 1 - 0 Dalian Boyang (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 2 - 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Jilin Baijia 2 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 2 Fujian Tianxin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna (1 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 0 - 3 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 0 - 0 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 2 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 2 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
FT BIT 0 - 2 Shenyang City (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 1 - 1 Hebei Elite (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 0 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fujian Tianxin 1 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 3 - 2 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Zibo Sunday 3 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Hebei Elite 1 - 1 BIT (0 - 0) - - -
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 1 Jilin Baijia (2 - 1) - - -
FT Shenyang City 1 - 0 Zibo Sunday (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 2 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong (1 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Shenzhen Pengcheng (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 0 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 2 - 1 Fujian Tianxin (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 3 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 3 Dalian Boyang (0 - 2) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 3 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 3 - 1 Hunan Xiangtao (2 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 3 - 0 Sichuan - - - -
Wednesday 02.05.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan - - - -
Friday 04.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 1 BIT (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 1 - 1 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 1) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 3 Shenyang City (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 2 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 4 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 2) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 0 Hainan Seamen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan 0 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 2 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 0) - - -
FT Fujian Tianxin 0 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zibo Sunday 0 - 0 Hebei Elite (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 1 Shenzhen Ledman (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 5 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Hebei Elite 2 - 1 Jilin Baijia (2 - 1) - - -
FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 7 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (5 - 1) - - -
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng (0 - 0) - - -
FT BIT 1 - 2 Zibo Sunday (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 0 - 0 Dalian Boyang (0 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 0 Sichuan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 2 - 3 Fujian Tianxin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 4 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (3 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 3 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 3 - 1 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 18.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 0 Zibo Sunday (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 2 - 0 Fujian Tianxin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hebei Elite 5 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (3 - 0) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 1 - 6 Sichuan Annapurna (1 - 2) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 1 Shenyang City (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan 1 - 1 Lijiang Jiayunhao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 4 - 1 Yanbian Beiguo (2 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 1 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 4 - 0 Hainan Seamen (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 3 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 1) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 25.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Hebei Elite 2 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 2 - 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong (1 - 1) - - -
FT Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 1 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lijiang Jiayunhao 2 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng (1 - 1) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 1 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (2 - 1) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fujian Tianxin 1 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 3 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 4 - 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zibo Sunday 0 - 3 Jilin Baijia (0 - 1) - - -
14:30 Shaanxi Chang'an -:- Dalian Boyang - - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 0 Sichuan (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.05.2018
1
x
2
FT BIT 3 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
10:30 BIT -:- Baotou Nanjiao - - - -
FT Dalian Boyang 1 - 0 Jilin Baijia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon (0 - 0) - - -
10:30 Yanbian Beiguo -:- Shenyang City - - - -
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 3 - 2 Zhenjiang Huasa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Baotou Nanjiao 0 - 2 Zibo Sunday (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 0 Fujian Tianxin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 2 BIT (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Hunan Xiangtao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan 0 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Hainan Seamen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 3 - 3 Hebei Elite (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 2 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 0 Yinchuan Helanshan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 03.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Shenyang City 4 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Jilin Baijia 1 - 0 Baotou Nanjiao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 0 Dalian Boyang (1 - 0) - - -
FT BIT 4 - 2 Baoding Yingli Yitong (1 - 1) - - -
FT Hebei Elite 0 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shenyang City 1 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli (1 - 0) - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zibo Sunday 5 - 0 Hohhot Dongjin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 1 - 0 Anhui Hefei Guiguan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hunan Xiangtao 0 - 0 Sichuan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fujian Tianxin 1 - 1 Shenzhen Pengcheng (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shenzhen Ledman 1 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sichuan Annapurna 6 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng (2 - 1) - - -
FT Zhenjiang Huasa 2 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 16.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Dalian Boyang 2 - 1 Baotou Nanjiao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 2 - 1 Hebei Elite (1 - 1) - - -
FT Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 3 Qingdao Jonoon (1 - 2) - - -
FT Anhui Hefei Guiguan 3 - 1 Shanghai Sunfun (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hohhot Dongjin 2 - 0 Jilin Baijia (51 - 0) - - -
FT Shenzhen Pengcheng 3 - 0 Zhenjiang Huasa (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sichuan 0 - 1 Fujian Tianxin (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hainan Seamen 0 - 0 Lijiang Jiayunhao (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 0 - 1 Zibo Sunday (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jiangxi Liansheng 2 - 2 Hunan Xiangtao (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shaanxi Chang'an 1 - 1 Shenyang City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 17.06.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Yanbian Beiguo - BIT - - - -
FT Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Shenzhen Ledman (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.06.2018
1
x
2
10:30 Jilin Baijia -:- Baoding Yingli Yitong - - - -
10:30 Qingdao Jonoon -:- Dalian Boyang - - - -
11:00 Baotou Nanjiao -:- Hohhot Dongjin - - - -
11:00 BIT -:- Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli - - - -
11:00 Hebei Elite -:- Shaanxi Chang'an - - - -
11:00 Shanghai Sunfun -:- Shenzhen Pengcheng - - - -
11:00 Shenyang City -:- Yinchuan Helanshan - - - -
11:00 Lijiang Jiayunhao -:- Anhui Hefei Guiguan - - - -
11:30 Hunan Xiangtao -:- Nantong Zhiyun - - - -
14:30 Fujian Tianxin -:- Jiangxi Liansheng - - - -
14:30 Shenzhen Ledman -:- Hainan Seamen - - - -
14:30 Sichuan Annapurna -:- Suzhou Dongwu - - - -
14:30 Zhenjiang Huasa -:- Sichuan - - - -
14:35 Zibo Sunday -:- Yanbian Beiguo - - - -
Saturday 30.06.2018
1
x
2
10:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli -:- Zibo Sunday - - - -
10:30 Jilin Baijia -:- Yanbian Beiguo - - - -
11:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan -:- Shenzhen Pengcheng - - - -
11:00 Baotou Nanjiao -:- Baoding Yingli Yitong - - - -
11:00 BIT -:- Shaanxi Chang'an - - - -
11:00 Hebei Elite -:- Yinchuan Helanshan - - - -
11:00 Shanghai Sunfun -:- Sichuan - - - -
11:00 Hohhot Dongjin -:- Dalian Boyang - - - -
Stats Yi League ( 315 of 358 matches played )
Matchs played 315
Total home wins 42.9%
Total away wins 33.3%
Total draws 23.8%
Goals 767
Goals per match 2.43
Goals per match, home team 1.31
Goals per match, away team 1.06
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 21
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 88.6%
Over 1.5 goals 66.7%
Over 2.5 goals 45.4%
Over 3.5 goals 24.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 63.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 25.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 9.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.6%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 70.2%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 38.1%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 17.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 6.3%
First half goals 364
Second half goals 368
Home team goals scored in 1st half 241
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 173
Away team goals scored in 1st half 123
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 203
Home team to win to nil 76 matches
Away team to win to nil 73 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 7 matches
Home team to lose to nil 73 matches
Away team to lose to nil 76 matches
Home team scored in 203 matches
Away team scored in 200 matches
No goals scored 39 matches
Penalty scored 20
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Yi League
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Baotou Nanjiao 0.57 23 16 7 8 4 4 15 12 3
2 Hunan Xiangtao 1.38 24 14 10 11 6 5 13 8 5
3 BIT 1.33 21 14 7 11 7 4 10 7 3
4 Shenzhen Ledman 1.54 28 13 15 13 8 5 15 5 10
5 Shanghai Sunfun 0.7 23 13 10 11 5 6 12 8 4
6 Jilin Baijia 0.96 23 12 11 11 6 5 12 6 6
7 Zhenjiang Huasa 0.83 24 12 12 12 6 6 12 6 6
8 Sichuan Annapurna 2.12 25 11 14 11 5 6 14 6 8
9 Shenyang City 1.83 23 11 12 12 9 3 11 2 9
10 Hebei Elite 1.65 23 11 12 10 3 7 13 8 5
11 Qingdao Jonoon 1.64 25 11 14 12 5 7 13 6 7
12 Shaanxi Chang'an 1.56 25 11 14 12 4 8 13 7 6
13 Yinchuan Helanshan 1.46 28 11 17 14 6 8 14 5 9
14 Nantong Zhiyun 1.46 26 11 15 12 6 6 14 5 9
15 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1.38 16 11 5 8 6 2 8 5 3
16 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 1.3 23 11 12 13 6 7 10 5 5
17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1.22 23 11 12 13 6 7 10 5 5
18 Hohhot Dongjin 0.54 24 11 13 13 5 8 11 6 5
19 Baoding Yingli Yitong 1.33 12 9 3 7 4 3 5 5 0
20 Dalian Boyang 1.04 23 7 16 13 5 8 10 2 8
21 Yanbian Beiguo 0.64 11 7 4 5 4 1 6 3 3
22 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.81 16 6 10 10 6 4 6 0 6
23 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 1.17 12 6 6 6 4 2 6 2 4
24 Suzhou Dongwu 0.83 23 6 17 14 5 9 9 1 8
25 Zibo Sunday 1.33 12 5 7 5 3 2 7 2 5
26 Hainan Seamen 0.39 23 5 18 12 2 10 11 3 8
27 Chengdu Qianbao 1.33 12 4 8 7 2 5 5 2 3
28 Fujian Tianxin 0.92 12 4 8 5 0 5 7 4 3
29 Shanghai JuJu Sports 0.73 11 4 7 5 1 4 6 3 3
30 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0.58 12 4 8 7 2 5 5 2 3
31 Sichuan 0.67 12 2 10 7 1 6 5 1 4
32 Lijiang Jiayunhao 0.25 12 2 10 5 1 4 7 1 6
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Sichuan Annapurna 2 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 53 - 10
2 Shenzhen Ledman 3 - 2 2 - 1 8 - 1 8 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 5 43 - 22
3 Shenyang City 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 42 - 16
4 Qingdao Jonoon 4 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 4 5 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 2 41 - 19
5 Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 7 - 4 3 - 1 41 - 19
6 Shaanxi Chang'an 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 1 39 - 23
7 Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 6 - 2 38 - 18
8 Hebei Elite 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 6 5 - 1 3 - 1 38 - 28
9 Hunan Xiangtao 4 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 33 - 28
10 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 2 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 30 - 22
11 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 0 6 - 1 8 - 2 29 - 7
12 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 2 28 - 30
13 BIT 3 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 8 28 - 34
14 Dalian Boyang 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 3 24 - 25
15 Meizhou Meixian Techand 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 8 - 6 22 - 20
16 Jilin Baijia 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 22 - 34
17 Zhenjiang Huasa 1 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 7 2 - 1 5 - 3 20 - 43
18 Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 19 - 13
19 Chengdu Qianbao 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4 16 - 10
20 Zibo Sunday 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 16 - 16
21 Baoding Yingli Yitong 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 16 - 19
22 Shanghai Sunfun 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 9 16 - 52
23 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 17
24 Hohhot Dongjin 0 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 5 3 - 6 13 - 44
25 Baotou Nanjiao 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 10 13 - 65
26 Fujian Tianxin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 13
27 Hainan Seamen 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 5 9 - 30
28 Sichuan 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 4
29 Shanghai JuJu Sports 0 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 8 - 18
30 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 13
31 Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 23
32 Lijiang Jiayunhao 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 12
Transfers & Loans Yi League
Player

Year:

Team: