Sound

U Sports Canada- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Windsor 0 - 2 York City (0 - 0) - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ngozi City 4 - 0 Karvina U21 (3 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 1 - 0 Laurier - - - -
FT Saskatchewan 2 - 1 Lethbridge - - - -
FT Ryerson 1 - 0 Waterloo - - - -
FT Carleton 11 - 0 Trent - - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
FT UNBC 2 - 1 Thompson Rivers - - - -
FT Calgary 0 - 5 Alberta - - - -
Thursday 31.08.2017
1
x
2
FT York City 1 - 2 Guelph (1 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 1 McGill - - - -
Friday 01.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 UQAM - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 0 - 3 Montreal - - - -
FT Carleton 1 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Trent 0 - 5 Ryerson (0 - 1) - - -
02:45 UQTR -:- McGill - - - -
FT Trinity Western 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 2 Saskatchewan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Queens 1 - 0 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 0) - - -
FT RMC 1 - 2 Karvina U21 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 2 Waterloo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Brock 2 - 2 Windsor - - - -
FT Carleton 3 - 3 Ngozi City - - - -
FT Laurier 3 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
FT UOIT 2 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 1 McMaster (2 - 0) - - -
FT Alberta 1 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 3 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 1 - 2 UBC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Trinity Western 2 - 2 UNBC (1 - 1) - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 2 Toronto (1 - 0) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 2 Lethbridge - - - -
FT Queens 3 - 1 Nipissing - - - -
FT RMC 0 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
FT McMaster 4 - 1 Windsor - - - -
FT York City 4 - 0 Laurier - - - -
FT Alberta 4 - 1 Saskatchewan - - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 2 - 2 UBC (2 - 0) - - -
Monday 04.09.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 1 - 0 Victoria United (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 06.09.2017
1
x
2
22:30 Ryerson -:- UOIT - - - -
Thursday 07.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Trent 0 - 0 RMC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 0 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 08.09.2017
1
x
2
FT York City 5 - 2 McMaster (4 - 1) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 3 Calgary (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Acadia 1 - 1 UNB (0 - 1) - - -
FT Guelph 1 - 0 Brock (1 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 1 - 3 York City (1 - 3) - - -
FT Laval 1 - 0 UQTR (0 - 0) - - -
FT McGill 2 - 0 Sherbrooke (0 - 0) - - -
FT UQAM 0 - 2 Montreal - - - -
FT Laurentian 1 - 0 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 0 - 2 UNBC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Trinity Western 0 - 0 Thompson Rivers - - - -
FT UFV 2 - 0 UBC Okanagan - - - -
FT Memorial 4 - 1 Mount Allison - - - -
FT Cape Breton 2 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork - - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 0 - 1 Karvina U21 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 2 - 1 Calgary (0 - 1) - - -
FT Queens 0 - 3 Carleton - - - -
FT Toronto 6 - 0 Trent - - - -
FT Windsor 2 - 1 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
FT Dalhousie 2 - 0 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
FT UPEI 0 - 2 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ryerson 3 - 2 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Trinity Western 2 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 2 - 1 UNBC (1 - 0) - - -
FT UFV 2 - 4 Thompson Rivers - - - -
FT Memorial 8 - 0 Mount Allison (1 - 0) - - -
FT Acadia 1 - 3 Dalhousie (1 - 2) - - -
FT Moncton 0 - 4 UPEI (0 - 1) - - -
FT StFX 4 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (2 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 4 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
FT RMC 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
FT Toronto 2 - 1 UOIT (1 - 1) - - -
FT Waterloo 2 - 2 Laurier - - - -
21:15 Western -:- Brock - - - -
FT Windsor 4 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 1 - 0 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 11.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Ryerson 4 - 0 Trent (3 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 12.09.2017
1
x
2
01:30 Ryerson -:- Trent - - - -
Thursday 14.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Windsor 1 - 3 Western - - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Mount Allison 0 - 3 UPEI (0 - 1) - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 0 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Laval (0 - 1) - - -
FT McGill 0 - 2 Montreal (0 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 2 - 0 Sherbrooke - - - -
FT Trinity Western 5 - 1 Lethbridge (3 - 1) - - -
FT UBC Okanagan 5 - 1 Saskatchewan (2 - 1) - - -
FT UFV 0 - 1 Alberta (0 - 1) - - -
FT Victoria United 1 - 0 MacEwan (0 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 1 - 0 Calgary (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNBC 0 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 1) - - -
17:00 Brock -:- McMaster - - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 3 - 1 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 1 - 4 StFX (0 - 4) - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 3 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 1 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNB 1 - 1 Cape Breton (1 - 1) - - -
FT Algoma 1 - 4 Laurentian - - - -
FT Laurier 3 - 1 Windsor (3 - 1) - - -
FT Trent 0 - 4 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
FT Guelph 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ngozi City 1 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 0 - 3 Acadia (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Trinity Western 0 - 1 Saskatchewan (0 - 1) - - -
FT UFV 0 - 2 Calgary (0 - 1) - - -
FT UBC 5 - 0 MacEwan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laval 3 - 2 McGill (2 - 0) - - -
FT Montreal 7 - 3 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 4 UQAM - - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 7 Guelph - - - -
FT UNBC 1 - 3 Alberta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Dalhousie 2 - 1 Memorial (0 - 1) - - -
FT Laurentian 2 - 1 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 0 - 1 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mount Allison 2 - 8 Acadia (1 - 3) - - -
FT Nipissing 0 - 0 RMC (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNB 0 - 1 StFX (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 0 - 3 Western - - - -
FT Toronto 1 - 1 Carleton (0 - 1) - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 3 Ryerson - - - -
FT Waterloo 2 - 3 Windsor - - - -
FT York City 3 - 0 Brock (2 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 3 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 4 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Guelph 0 - 1 York City (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 22.09.2017
1
x
2
FT McGill 1 - 3 UQAM (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cape Breton 1 - 0 Acadia (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalhousie 1 - 1 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 UQTR (0 - 2) - - -
FT Waterloo 0 - 4 York City - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 0 - 3 Laval - - - -
FT MacEwan 0 - 3 UNBC (0 - 2) - - -
FT Calgary 0 - 2 UBC Okanagan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Cape Breton 3 - 2 Memorial (3 - 2) - - -
FT Carleton 6 - 0 Laurentian (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalhousie 2 - 3 Moncton (1 - 2) - - -
FT UPEI 3 - 2 Saint Marys AFC Cork (2 - 0) - - -
FT Brock 0 - 0 Western (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 2 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 1 - 1 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
FT RMC 1 - 1 Trent (1 - 1) - - -
FT Toronto 1 - 1 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
FT Windsor 2 - 3 McMaster (0 - 1) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 6 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
FT Ryerson 0 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 2 - 2 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Alberta 0 - 2 Trinity Western (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 2 UFV (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 McGill (0 - 2) - - -
FT Montreal 3 - 0 Laval (2 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 1 UQAM - - - -
FT Acadia 3 - 1 Moncton (1 - 0) - - -
FT Carleton 0 - 0 Nipissing (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Allison 1 - 2 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 1) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNB 1 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 3 - 0 Western - - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 0 Waterloo (2 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 3 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 2 - 2 Trent - - - -
FT RMC 0 - 4 UOIT (0 - 3) - - -
FT Windsor 4 - 1 Brock (3 - 0) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 1 - 2 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
FT Mount Royal 0 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Alberta 1 - 0 UBC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 0 - 1 Trinity Western (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 2 - 2 UFV (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 28.09.2017
1
x
2
01:15 Nipissing -:- Laurentian - - - -
FT Nipissing 1 - 2 Laurentian (1 - 2) - - -
FT Karvina U21 1 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 4 - 0 MacEwan (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 29.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Montreal 8 - 1 UQTR - - - -
FT Laurier 2 - 2 McMaster (2 - 2) - - -
FT Lethbridge 0 - 7 Alberta (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT UNBC 1 - 0 UBC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 2 - 0 UPEI (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 3 Cape Breton (1 - 1) - - -
FT Laval 0 - 2 UQAM - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 5 UNB (0 - 5) - - -
FT Mount Allison 1 - 6 Dalhousie (1 - 4) - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 4 Carleton (0 - 3) - - -
21:00 Algoma -:- Brock - - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 1 - 2 UFV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 0 - 5 Ngozi City (0 - 2) - - -
FT RMC 0 - 4 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
FT Trent 0 - 0 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
FT York City 4 - 3 Waterloo (4 - 0) - - -
FT UNBC 1 - 4 UBC (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 1 - 0 Trinity Western (0 - 0) - - -
04:00 UNBC -:- UBC - - - -
FT Memorial 1 - 0 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Montreal 1 - 0 UQAM (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sherbrooke 2 - 3 McGill - - - -
FT UQTR 0 - 0 Laval (0 - 0) - - -
20:00 Algoma -:- Brock - - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 1 - 3 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
FT Moncton 8 - 0 Mount Allison (5 - 0) - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 3 Acadia (0 - 3) - - -
FT UPEI 1 - 2 Cape Breton (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 3 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
FT Saskatchewan 0 - 0 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurentian 3 - 1 Laurier (1 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 1 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
FT RMC 0 - 4 Ngozi City (0 - 3) - - -
FT Waterloo 0 - 1 McMaster (0 - 1) - - -
FT York City 1 - 1 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 3 MacEwan (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 02.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 3 - 0 UFV (2 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 0 - 0 Laval (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 05.10.2017
1
x
2
FT RMC 0 - 5 Queens (0 - 3) - - -
02:30 Victoria United -:- UBC - - - -
Friday 06.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Victoria United 0 - 5 UBC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Laurier 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT McMaster 0 - 3 York City - - - -
FT Brock 0 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
FT Trinity Western 4 - 0 UFV (2 - 0) - - -
FT Trent 5 - 0 Karvina U21 - - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 1 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 4 Guelph (0 - 2) - - -
FT Ngozi City 4 - 3 Toronto (3 - 1) - - -
FT Carleton 0 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 1 - 2 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 1 - 2 Victoria United (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Algoma 2 - 1 Guelph (1 - 1) - - -
FT Trent 0 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (0 - 2) - - -
FT UOIT 2 - 1 Karvina U21 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ryerson 0 - 3 York City - - - -
FT Carleton 5 - 0 RMC (3 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 0 - 3 Calgary (0 - 2) - - -
Monday 09.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT UFV 2 - 1 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 11.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UOIT 2 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 12.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Guelph 1 - 2 McMaster (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Mount Allison 0 - 4 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
FT McGill 3 - 5 UQTR (2 - 4) - - -
FT Montreal 5 - 0 Sherbrooke (2 - 0) - - -
FT UQAM 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
FT UBC 3 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
FT UNBC 2 - 2 UFV (1 - 1) - - -
FT Victoria United 1 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 5 Alberta (0 - 3) - - -
20:15 Laurentian -:- Ryerson - - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 6 Toronto (0 - 4) - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 1 - 3 Ngozi City (0 - 1) - - -
FT Trent 1 - 3 Queens (0 - 1) - - -
FT UOIT 0 - 1 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 0 - 1 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
FT York City 6 - 0 Algoma (4 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 3 - 1 Lethbridge (0 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 3 - 0 Saskatchewan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 1 - 3 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 1 Acadia (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
02:00 UNBC -:- UFV - - - -
FT UBC 1 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 1 - 2 Thompson Rivers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Montreal (0 - 3) - - -
FT McGill 2 - 2 Laval (2 - 0) - - -
FT UQAM 2 - 3 Sherbrooke - - - -
FT Cape Breton 4 - 0 Acadia (3 - 0) - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 2 - 1 Toronto (1 - 1) - - -
20:15 Nipissing -:- Ryerson - - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 1 StFX (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNB 4 - 0 Mount Allison (2 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 1 - 0 Dalhousie (1 - 0) - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 2 Ngozi City (0 - 1) - - -
FT McMaster 1 - 0 Ryerson - - - -
FT Windsor 0 - 0 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 2 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Trent 1 - 8 Carleton (0 - 4) - - -
FT York City 8 - 0 Algoma (4 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 1 - 1 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Alberta 5 - 0 MacEwan (4 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 4 - 3 Lethbridge (2 - 1) - - -
Monday 16.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Waterloo 3 - 3 Western (1 - 1) - - -
23:00 UNBC -:- UFV - - - -
FT UFV 0 - 1 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 19.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Waterloo 1 - 2 Guelph - - - -
Friday 20.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 0 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UNB 4 - 0 Moncton (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ryerson 2 - 1 Queens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Laval 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (0 - 0) - - -
FT Montreal 0 - 0 McGill (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 3 UQTR (0 - 1) - - -
FT Toronto 4 - 0 RMC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Cape Breton 4 - 1 Dalhousie (2 - 0) - - -
FT Karvina U21 4 - 2 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 4 - 0 Mount Allison (2 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 0 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 0 - 0 Algoma (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurentian 1 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
21:15 Guelph -:- Western - - - -
FT Waterloo 0 - 2 Ryerson - - - -
FT York City 2 - 1 Windsor (2 - 0) - - -
FT UNB 1 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (1 - 0) - - -
FT UFV 1 - 3 UBC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Alberta 2 - 2 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 0 - 0 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 1 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Ryerson 4 - 0 RMC (4 - 0) - - -
FT Toronto 2 - 1 Queens (2 - 0) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Sherbrooke (1 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 6 Montreal (1 - 3) - - -
FT Acadia 2 - 1 Memorial (1 - 1) - - -
FT Cape Breton 7 - 0 Mount Allison (3 - 0) - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 1 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 1 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 0) - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 0 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 0 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 3 - 1 Algoma (2 - 1) - - -
FT Laurentian 0 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 0 - 0 Ryerson - - - -
FT Alberta 1 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 0 - 4 Calgary (0 - 3) - - -
Tuesday 24.10.2017
1
x
2
FT UQAM 0 - 1 Laval - - - -
Friday 27.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Memorial 2 - 1 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Acadia 1 - 2 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
FT Laval 2 - 0 Montreal (1 - 0) - - -
FT McGill 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 1) - - -
FT UQAM 2 - 0 UQTR (1 - 0) - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 1 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
FT Dalhousie 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 5 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
FT Acadia 1 - 1 UPEI (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Laval 6 - 0 Sherbrooke (3 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
FT Dalhousie 0 - 1 UPEI - - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
FT UQAM 1 - 0 McGill - - - -
Thursday 09.11.2017
1
x
2
AET UNB 1 - 2 UBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Carleton 1 - 3 Montreal - - - -
Friday 10.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Thompson Rivers 1 - 0 York City (0 - 0) - - -
FT UQAM 0 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC 0 - 2 Montreal (0 - 1) - - -
AET Thompson Rivers 2 - 4 Cape Breton (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
FT UBC 0 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 13.11.2017
1
x
2
AET Montreal 2 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 31.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 UQTR - - - -
FT Laurier 0 - 4 York City - - - -
FT McGill 0 - 2 Montreal - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 2 UQAM - - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 4 - 0 UBC Okanagan - - - -
FT UFV 1 - 1 UBC - - - -
FT Western 1 - 2 McMaster - - - -
FT Windsor 3 - 0 Brock - - - -
Saturday 01.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Lethbridge 1 - 2 MacEwan - - - -
FT Queens 0 - 1 Nipissing - - - -
FT RMC 1 - 1 Laurentian - - - -
FT Saskatchewan 1 - 2 Alberta - - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 3 Carleton - - - -
FT Waterloo 2 - 0 Algoma - - - -
FT Western 3 - 1 Brock - - - -
FT Windsor 1 - 1 McMaster - - - -
Sunday 02.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Guelph 4 - 0 Laurier - - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 2 Alberta - - - -
FT Queens 2 - 0 Laurentian - - - -
FT RMC 0 - 3 Nipissing - - - -
FT Saskatchewan 2 - 1 MacEwan - - - -
FT Toronto 1 - 3 Ryerson - - - -
FT Trent 0 - 7 Carleton - - - -
FT UBC 3 - 0 Trinity Western - - - -
FT UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 Thompson Rivers (0 - 0) - - -
FT UFV 4 - 0 Victoria United - - - -
FT Waterloo 4 - 0 Algoma - - - -
Wednesday 05.09.2018
1
x
2
FT UNBC 1 - 1 Victoria United (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 07.09.2018
1
x
2
FT York City 3 - 0 Laurier (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 08.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Acadia 8 - 1 Mount Allison (4 - 0) - - -
FT Dalhousie 0 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nipissing 0 - 2 Laurentian (0 - 1) - - -
FT UOIT 0 - 1 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Karvina U21 0 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (0 - 1) - - -
FT McMaster 1 - 1 York City (1 - 1) - - -
FT Laval 1 - 0 UQTR - - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
FT UQAM 1 - 1 McGill - - - -
FT UNBC 3 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
FT UBC 2 - 0 Thompson Rivers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 4 - 3 UBC Okanagan (1 - 1) - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 0 UPEI - - - -
FT MacEwan 2 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
FT Cape Breton 1 - 1 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 2 - 0 Moncton (2 - 0) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 0 Windsor - - - -
21:15 Brock -:- Guelph - - - -
FT Laurier 1 - 3 Waterloo (1 - 2) - - -
FT Toronto 0 - 3 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
FT Trent 1 - 2 RMC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ryerson 2 - 5 Laurentian (1 - 2) - - -
FT Alberta 1 - 0 Calgary (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 09.09.2018
1
x
2
FT UNBC 1 - 2 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 3 - 1 UBC Okanagan (2 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 3 - 3 Thompson Rivers (2 - 1) - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 0 UPEI (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cape Breton 4 - 2 Moncton - - - -
20:15 Laurentian -:- Nipissing - - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 4 Dalhousie - - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 3 Acadia - - - -
FT StFX 2 - 0 UNB - - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 0 - 2 Karvina U21 - - - -
FT Algoma 2 - 4 Windsor - - - -
FT Laurentian 2 - 0 McMaster - - - -
FT Trent 0 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 2 RMC - - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 0 Waterloo - - - -
FT Alberta 3 - 1 Mount Royal - - - -
FT Ngozi City 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 0 Calgary - - - -
Wednesday 12.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Queens 5 - 0 RMC - - - -
Thursday 13.09.2018
1
x
2
FT McGill 3 - 1 UQTR (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 15.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Acadia 2 - 1 Moncton (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 4 - 0 Mount Allison (3 - 0) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Montreal (1 - 1) - - -
02:00 McMaster -:- Brock - - - -
FT UQAM 0 - 1 Laval - - - -
FT Windsor 0 - 0 Laurier - - - -
FT Saskatchewan 0 - 3 UBC (0 - 0) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 1 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 4 Memorial (0 - 3) - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 2 - 2 StFX (2 - 1) - - -
FT UNB 0 - 0 Dalhousie - - - -
FT Waterloo 3 - 0 Western (1 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 4 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 2 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
FT RMC 0 - 3 Ryerson (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mount Royal 0 - 3 UFV (0 - 2) - - -
FT Calgary 1 - 0 Thompson Rivers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Alberta 0 - 0 Victoria United (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lethbridge 1 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 16.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Laval 4 - 1 McGill - - - -
FT Saskatchewan 0 - 3 UNBC (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 3 Montreal - - - -
FT UQTR 0 - 5 UQAM (0 - 5) - - -
FT Guelph 5 - 1 Algoma (1 - 1) - - -
FT Acadia 5 - 0 Memorial (3 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 0 - 1 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 1) - - -
FT UNB 0 - 1 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 0 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
FT Carleton 4 - 1 Laurentian (2 - 0) - - -
FT Brock 2 - 3 York City (2 - 1) - - -
FT Queens 1 - 2 Ryerson (1 - 2) - - -
FT RMC 1 - 3 Toronto (0 - 1) - - -
FT Western 2 - 1 Laurier (9 - 1) - - -
FT Windsor 0 - 1 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 2 - 0 UBC Okanagan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 1 - 4 UBC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Alberta 3 - 2 UFV (2 - 2) - - -
FT Lethbridge 0 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 3 Victoria United (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 20.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Trent 0 - 1 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 22.09.2018
1
x
2
FT UBC Okanagan 3 - 2 MacEwan (2 - 1) - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 11 StFX (0 - 8) - - -
FT Waterloo 1 - 3 York City (0 - 2) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Laval (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 0 - 1 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 3 - 0 Western (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. Montreal - UQAM - - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 0 Sherbrooke - - - -
FT UNBC 1 - 0 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria United 1 - 2 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
FT UFV 1 - 0 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dalhousie 2 - 0 Moncton (0 - 0) - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 0 - 2 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
20:15 Nipissing -:- Ryerson - - - -
FT Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 0 Memorial - - - -
FT UNB 2 - 0 Acadia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Karvina U21 1 - 2 Ngozi City (1 - 1) - - -
FT Algoma 1 - 1 Laurier - - - -
FT Ryerson 3 - 1 Windsor (1 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 3 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
FT RMC 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cape Breton 3 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 4 - 0 Mount Royal (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 23.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Trinity Western 0 - 0 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 3 - 1 MacEwan (1 - 1) - - -
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 McGill (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sherbrooke 1 - 2 Laval - - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 2 Montreal - - - -
FT Dalhousie 1 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurentian 0 - 1 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
FT Moncton 2 - 4 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 2 Acadia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Nipissing 0 - 0 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
FT StFX 1 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
FT Aigle Noir FC 0 - 1 Ngozi City (0 - 0) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 3 Laurier (0 - 2) - - -
FT McMaster 1 - 0 Windsor - - - -
FT UNBC 1 - 0 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brock 0 - 0 Western (0 - 0) - - -
FT Queens 1 - 2 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
FT RMC 1 - 2 UOIT (1 - 1) - - -
FT Waterloo 0 - 4 Guelph (0 - 3) - - -
FT UBC Okanagan 1 - 1 Saskatchewan (1 - 1) - - -
FT Victoria United 5 - 0 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 28.09.2018
1
x
2
FT UNBC 2 - 1 Victoria United (0 - 1) - - -
FT Montreal 3 - 0 McGill (1 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna (3 - 1) - - -
Saturday 29.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Dalhousie 6 - 0 Mount Allison (5 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 0 - 2 Moncton (0 - 2) - - -
FT UQAM 2 - 1 Sherbrooke - - - -
FT York City 1 - 1 McMaster (0 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 1 - 1 UNBC (0 - 1) - - -
FT UFV 5 - 1 UBC Okanagan (5 - 1) - - -
FT Trinity Western 3 - 2 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
FT MacEwan 0 - 2 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Trent 3 - 4 Nipissing (1 - 3) - - -
FT UNB 6 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork - - - -
FT UOIT 1 - 0 Laurentian (1 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 2 - 0 Brock (1 - 0) - - -
FT Laurentian 2 - 0 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
FT Toronto 4 - 0 RMC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Waterloo 0 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
FT Western 6 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Royal 2 - 3 Calgary (2 - 1) - - -
FT Alberta 3 - 0 Lethbridge (2 - 0) - - -
FT Ryerson 4 - 1 Queens - - - -
Sunday 30.09.2018
1
x
2
FT UFV 3 - 1 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
FT Trinity Western 4 - 1 UBC Okanagan (1 - 1) - - -
FT Montreal 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 0) - - -
FT UQTR 1 - 1 McGill (0 - 1) - - -
FT Memorial 0 - 0 Cape Breton (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mount Allison 0 - 4 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 2) - - -
FT StFX 4 - 2 Acadia (1 - 2) - - -
FT Trent 0 - 3 Laurentian (0 - 2) - - -
FT UOIT 0 - 1 Nipissing (0 - 0) - - -
FT UPEI 1 - 5 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
FT Western 4 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
FT Laval 0 - 0 UQAM (0 - 0) - - -
FT McMaster 3 - 1 Guelph (1 - 1) - - -
FT Laurier 1 - 4 Windsor (0 - 2) - - -
FT Toronto 3 - 1 Queens (1 - 0) - - -
FT York City 2 - 1 Brock (1 - 1) - - -
FT UBC 7 - 0 UNBC (6 - 0) - - -
FT Alberta 4 - 0 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Calgary 0 - 0 Mount Royal - - - -
FT MacEwan 1 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ryerson 3 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 04.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Waterloo 0 - 0 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 05.10.2018
1
x
2
FT McGill 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 5 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 3 - 1 Waterloo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Laurentian 1 - 0 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
FT Nipissing 2 - 2 Trent (1 - 1) - - -
FT RMC 1 - 1 Queens (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 06.10.2018
1
x
2
02:15 Laval -:- Sherbrooke - - - -
FT Montreal 1 - 2 UQTR (1 - 1) - - -
FT Trinity Western 2 - 1 UFV (1 - 1) - - -
FT Laurentian 5 - 1 Trent (4 - 1) - - -
FT Nipissing 1 - 3 UOIT (0 - 1) - - -
FT Algoma 0 - 2 York City (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brock 0 - 1 McMaster (0 - 0) - - -
FT Carleton 3 - 0 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
FT Laurier 1 - 2 Western (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 3 - 1 UNBC (2 - 1) - - -
FT Victoria United 2 - 3 UBC (1 - 3) - - -
Sunday 07.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Algoma 1 - 7 York City - - - -
FT Carleton 2 - 3 Toronto - - - -
FT Laurier 2 - 2 McMaster (1 - 1) - - -
FT Thompson Rivers 3 - 3 UNBC (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 08.10.2018
1
x
2
FT UFV 2 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 11.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Trent 0 - 0 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
FT UOIT 0 - 3 Ryerson (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 12.10.2018
1
x
2
FT UQAM 1 - 1 UQTR - - - -
Saturday 13.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Acadia 0 - 2 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cape Breton 6 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 0) - - -
FT Guelph 0 - 1 York City (0 - 0) - - -
FT McGill 1 - 0 Laval (1 - 0) - - -
FT Montreal 4 - 1 Sherbrooke (3 - 1) - - -
FT Windsor 0 - 0 Western (0 - 0) - - -
FT UBC 2 - 0