Sound

Vtora Liga Bulgaria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
27 Jul
24 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Tsarsko selo 14 12 1 1 32 11 +21 37
? W W W W D
2 Montana 14 8 6 0 22 7 +15 30
? W W D W W
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 6 6 2 16 11 +5 24
? D W L W D
4 Arda 14 6 4 4 15 8 +7 22
? D D L W L
5 Pomorie 14 6 3 5 22 23 -1 21
? L D W L W
6 Lovech 14 6 3 5 19 13 +6 21
? W L W D L
7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 14 4 7 3 10 10 +0 19
? D W D D W
8 Chernomorets Balchik 14 5 4 5 13 15 -2 19
? D W L L W
9 Botev Galabovo 14 5 3 6 16 15 +1 18
? W L D L L
10 Nesebar 14 4 5 5 17 19 -2 17
? D D W L W
11 Strumska slava 14 4 4 6 18 22 -4 16
? W L W D L
12 Ludogorets II 14 4 3 7 14 24 -10 15
? L W L W W
13 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 14 4 2 8 14 21 -7 14
? L L L L W
14 OFK Pirin 14 4 0 10 13 25 -12 12
? L L L W L
15 Kariana Erden 14 3 3 8 12 18 -6 12
? L W W L D
16 Dobrudzha 1919 14 1 6 7 5 16 -11 9
? L L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L W L
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D L L
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L W D
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L W
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L L
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W L D
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L W
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D D W
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W D L
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L W W
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W W
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D W L W
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W L
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W L W
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W D L
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W W D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Tsarsko selo 14 12 1 1 32 11 6 6 0 0 20 5 8 6 1 1 12 6 +21 37
2 Montana 14 8 6 0 22 7 6 5 1 0 11 2 8 3 5 0 11 5 +15 30
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 6 6 2 16 11 7 1 5 1 5 5 7 5 1 1 11 6 +5 24
4 Arda 14 6 4 4 15 8 6 3 1 2 7 3 8 3 3 2 8 5 +7 22
5 Pomorie 14 6 3 5 22 23 6 3 2 1 9 8 8 3 1 4 13 15 -1 21
6 Lovech 14 6 3 5 19 13 8 5 1 2 14 6 6 1 2 3 5 7 +6 21
7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 14 4 7 3 10 10 7 2 3 2 4 5 7 2 4 1 6 5 +0 19
8 Chernomorets Balchik 14 5 4 5 13 15 6 4 1 1 8 5 8 1 3 4 5 10 -2 19
9 Botev Galabovo 14 5 3 6 16 15 8 4 3 1 12 5 6 1 0 5 4 10 +1 18
10 Nesebar 14 4 5 5 17 19 8 3 3 2 9 9 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 17
11 Strumska slava 14 4 4 6 18 22 8 3 3 2 13 11 6 1 1 4 5 11 -4 16
12 Ludogorets II 14 4 3 7 14 24 6 3 2 1 11 8 8 1 1 6 3 16 -10 15
13 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 14 4 2 8 14 21 8 2 2 4 7 11 6 2 0 4 7 10 -7 14
14 OFK Pirin 14 4 0 10 13 25 8 3 0 5 8 13 6 1 0 5 5 12 -12 12
15 Kariana Erden 14 3 3 8 12 18 8 2 1 5 7 9 6 1 2 3 5 9 -6 12
16 Dobrudzha 1919 14 1 6 7 5 16 6 1 2 3 2 6 8 0 4 4 3 10 -11 9
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 112
Total home wins 33.9%
Total away wins 39.3%
Total draws 26.8%
Goals 258
Goals per match 2.3
Goals per match, home team 0.93
Goals per match, away team 0.99
Yellow Cards 44
Yellow Cards / match 0.4
Red Cards 17
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 87.5%
Over 1.5 goals 69.6%
Over 2.5 goals 42%
Over 3.5 goals 17.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 42%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 15.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 4.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 48.2%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 22.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 9.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.5%
First half goals 73
Second half goals 96
Home team goals scored in 1st half 50
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 82
Away team goals scored in 1st half 23
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 55
Home team to win to nil 19 matches
Away team to win to nil 40 matches
Home team to win to behind 8 matches
Away team to win to behind 12 matches
Home team to lose to nil 40 matches
Away team to lose to nil 19 matches
Home team scored in 51 matches
Away team scored in 72 matches
No goals scored 21 matches
Penalty scored 11
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 0
2 Montana 0.29 4
3 Arda 0.57 8
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.69 9
5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0.71 10
6 Chernomorets Balchik 0.79 11
7 Tsarsko selo 0.79 11
8 Lovech 0.86 12
9 Botev Galabovo 0.93 13
10 Kariana Erden 0.93 13
11 Dobrudzha 1919 1.07 15
12 Strumska slava 1.14 16
13 Nesebar 1.14 16
14 Pomorie 1.14 16
15 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1.36 19
16 Ludogorets II 1.43 20
17 OFK Pirin 1.57 22
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Pomorie 1.5 14 9 5 6 3 3 8 6 2
2 OFK Pirin 0.57 14 9 5 8 5 3 6 4 2
3 Tsarsko selo 1.71 14 8 6 6 6 0 8 2 6
4 Strumska slava 0.93 14 8 6 8 4 4 6 4 2
5 Chernomorets Balchik 0.71 14 7 7 6 4 2 8 3 5
6 Montana 1.43 14 6 8 6 3 3 8 3 5
7 Botev Galabovo 1.14 14 6 8 8 3 5 6 3 3
8 Nesebar 1 14 6 8 8 3 5 6 3 3
9 Lovech 0.93 14 6 8 8 3 5 6 3 3
10 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0.86 14 6 8 8 2 6 6 4 2
11 Kariana Erden 0.86 14 6 8 8 4 4 6 2 4
12 Ludogorets II 0.79 14 6 8 6 3 3 8 3 5
13 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1.07 14 4 10 7 2 5 7 2 5
14 Arda 1 14 3 11 6 1 5 8 2 6
15 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.38 13 2 11 7 1 6 6 1 5
16 Dobrudzha 1919 0.36 14 2 12 6 0 6 8 2 6
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Tsarsko selo 3 - 1 3 - 3 8 - 3 5 - 1 6 - 2 7 - 1 24 - 11
2 Pomorie 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 6 2 - 5 7 - 7 21 - 16
3 Montana 0 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 1 20 - 4
4 Botev Galabovo 1 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2 16 - 13
5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 4 15 - 10
6 Arda 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 0 8 - 1 1 - 2 14 - 8
7 Nesebar 4 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 5 4 - 2 4 - 5 14 - 16
8 Lovech 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 5 5 - 3 13 - 12
9 Strumska slava 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 5 4 - 5 5 - 6 13 - 16
10 Kariana Erden 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 5 12 - 13
11 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 2 - 1 0 - 3 6 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 6 1 - 6 12 - 19
12 Ludogorets II 1 - 8 0 - 4 1 - 5 4 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 2 11 - 20
13 Chernomorets Balchik 4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 10 - 11
14 OFK Pirin 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 8 2 - 5 8 - 22
15 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 0 5 - 9
16 Dobrudzha 1919 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 5 5 - 15
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0