Sound

Vtora Liga Bulgaria - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
27 Jul
24 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Tsarsko selo 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
? W W W L L
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
? W W D L L
3 Strumska slava 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
? W D W W D
4 Pomorie 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
? W W L W W
5 Montana 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5
? D W D L W
6 Botev Galabovo 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
? L W D L W
7 Dobrudzha 1919 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4
? D W L L W
8 Arda 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
? L D W D W
9 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
? L D W W W
10 Nesebar 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
? L L W L L
11 Lovech 3 1 0 2 5 5 +0 3
? W L L L W
12 Ludogorets II 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
? L W L L L
13 OFK Pirin 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
? L L W D L
14 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
? D L D W D
15 Chernomorets Balchik 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
? D L D L L
16 Kariana Erden 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
? L L L W W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W D W
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D L W
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D L L
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D L L
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L W
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W W
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D W D
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W W W
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L L W
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L L L
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L W
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W L L
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W D L
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W W
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D W W D
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Tsarsko selo 3 3 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 5 2 +6 9
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 2 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 +2 7
3 Strumska slava 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +2 7
4 Pomorie 3 2 0 1 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 +2 6
5 Montana 3 1 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 +3 5
6 Botev Galabovo 3 1 1 1 4 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 +1 4
7 Dobrudzha 1919 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 +0 4
8 Arda 3 1 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 4
9 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -2 4
10 Nesebar 3 1 0 2 4 5 2 1 0 1 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 3
11 Lovech 3 1 0 2 5 5 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 +0 3
12 Ludogorets II 3 1 0 2 5 7 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 2 2 5 -2 3
13 OFK Pirin 3 1 0 2 1 5 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -4 3
14 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 3 0 2 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 2
15 Chernomorets Balchik 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 2
16 Kariana Erden 3 0 0 3 1 5 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -4 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Stats Second League: East ( 24 of 439 matches played )
Matchs played 24
Total home wins 54.2%
Total away wins 20.8%
Total draws 25%
Goals 53
Goals per match 2.21
Goals per match, home team 1.38
Goals per match, away team 0.83
Yellow Cards 18
Yellow Cards / match 0.8
Red Cards 3
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 91.7%
Over 1.5 goals 62.5%
Over 2.5 goals 33.3%
Over 3.5 goals 16.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 75%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 12.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 4.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 4.2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 75%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 37.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 8.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.2%
First half goals 23
Second half goals 30
Home team goals scored in 1st half 16
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 17
Away team goals scored in 1st half 7
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 13
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 4 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 4 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 18 matches
Away team scored in 14 matches
No goals scored 2 matches
Penalty scored 3
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Second League: East
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Tsarsko selo 2.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Lovech 1.67 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
3 Ludogorets II 1.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
4 Botev Galabovo 1.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
5 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
6 Montana 1.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
7 Nesebar 1.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
8 Pomorie 1.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
10 Chernomorets Balchik 0.33 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
11 OFK Pirin 0.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
12 Kariana Erden 0.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
13 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
14 Strumska slava 1 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
15 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 Dobrudzha 1919 0.67 3 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
17 Arda 0.67 3 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Tsarsko selo 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 2
2 Lovech 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5
3 Ludogorets II 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 7
4 Montana 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1
5 Pomorie 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2
7 Botev Galabovo 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
8 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 5
9 Nesebar 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 5
10 Strumska slava 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
11 Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
12 Arda 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
13 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
14 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2
15 OFK Pirin 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5
16 Kariana Erden 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
Transfers & Loans Vtora Liga
Player

Year:

Team: