Sound

Third League Bulgaria - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
12 Aug
23 Mar
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Dobrudzha 1919 15 13 2 0 50 6 +44 41
? W W W D W
2 Suvorovo 15 10 3 2 41 8 +33 33
? L D W D W
3 Hitrino 15 9 4 2 27 15 +12 31
? W D W W W
4 Lokomotiv Ruse 15 7 5 3 22 18 +4 26
? W W D W W
5 Kaliakra 15 7 4 4 21 19 +2 25
? W W L D W
6 Botev Novi Pazar 16 6 3 7 23 21 +2 21
? L W W D L
7 Septemvri Tervel 16 6 2 8 25 30 -5 20
? L L L W W
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 16 5 5 6 17 11 +6 20
? L W L D D
9 Kubrat 15 2 3 10 11 31 -20 9
? L L D L L
10 Spartak Varna 16 1 4 11 15 53 -38 7
? W L L D L
11 Benkovski Byala 16 1 1 14 12 52 -40 4
? L L L L W
12 Dorostol 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D W L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Dobrudzha 1919 15 13 2 0 50 6 7 7 0 0 30 1 8 6 2 0 20 5 +44 41
2 Suvorovo 15 10 3 2 41 8 8 6 0 2 25 6 7 4 3 0 16 2 +33 33
3 Hitrino 15 9 4 2 27 15 8 5 2 1 14 6 7 4 2 1 13 9 +12 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse 15 7 5 3 22 18 7 4 2 1 10 7 8 3 3 2 12 11 +4 26
5 Kaliakra 15 7 4 4 21 19 8 4 2 2 14 10 7 3 2 2 7 9 +2 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar 16 6 3 7 23 21 8 4 3 1 11 6 8 2 0 6 12 15 +2 21
7 Septemvri Tervel 16 6 2 8 25 30 8 4 1 3 14 12 8 2 1 5 11 18 -5 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 16 5 5 6 17 11 8 3 4 1 12 4 8 2 1 5 5 7 +6 20
9 Kubrat 15 2 3 10 11 31 7 2 2 3 7 9 8 0 1 7 4 22 -20 9
10 Spartak Varna 16 1 4 11 15 53 8 1 1 6 8 33 8 0 3 5 7 20 -38 7
11 Benkovski Byala 16 1 1 14 12 52 8 1 1 6 10 15 8 0 0 8 2 37 -40 4
12 Dorostol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Stats Third League: Northeast ( 85 of 110 matches played )
Matchs played 85
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 64.7%
Total draws 35.3%
Goals 262
Goals per match 3.08
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.27
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 91.8%
Over 1.5 goals 78.8%
Over 2.5 goals 61.2%
Over 3.5 goals 41.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 55 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 55 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 55 matches
No goals scored 30 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking Third League: Northeast
Rank Team GM GS
1 Dobrudzha 1919 1.33 20
2 Suvorovo 1.07 16
3 Hitrino 0.87 13
4 Lokomotiv Ruse 0.8 12
5 Botev Novi Pazar 0.75 12
6 Septemvri Tervel 0.63 10
7 Kaliakra 0.47 7
8 Spartak Varna 0.44 7
9 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0.31 5
10 Kubrat 0.27 4
11 Benkovski Byala 0.13 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Dobrudzha 1919 0.07 1
2 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0.25 4
3 Suvorovo 0.33 5
4 Botev Novi Pazar 0.38 6
5 Hitrino 0.4 6
6 Lokomotiv Ruse 0.47 7
7 Kubrat 0.6 9
8 Kaliakra 0.67 10
9 Septemvri Tervel 0.75 12
10 Benkovski Byala 0.94 15
11 Spartak Varna 2.06 33
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Spartak Varna 0.44 16 13 3 8 7 1 8 6 2
2 Septemvri Tervel 0.63 16 12 4 8 6 2 8 6 2
3 Benkovski Byala 0.13 16 12 4 8 5 3 8 7 1
4 Dobrudzha 1919 1.33 15 11 4 7 6 1 8 5 3
5 Botev Novi Pazar 0.75 16 11 5 8 5 3 8 6 2
6 Suvorovo 1.07 15 9 6 8 6 2 7 3 4
7 Hitrino 0.87 15 9 6 8 5 3 7 4 3
8 Lokomotiv Ruse 0.8 15 8 7 7 3 4 8 5 3
9 Kaliakra 0.47 15 7 8 8 4 4 7 3 4
10 Kubrat 0.27 15 7 8 7 2 5 8 5 3
11 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0.31 16 5 11 8 3 5 8 2 6
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 20 - 1
2 Suvorovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 5
3 Hitrino 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 6
4 Botev Novi Pazar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 6
5 Lokomotiv Ruse 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 7
6 Septemvri Tervel 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 12
7 Kaliakra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 10
8 Spartak Varna 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 33
9 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4
10 Kubrat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 9
11 Benkovski Byala 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 15
Transfers & Loans Third League
Player

Year:

Team: