Sound

Third League Bulgaria - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
11 Aug
03 Jun
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Arda 34 30 4 0 142 7 +135 94
D W W W W
2 Zagorets 34 22 5 7 67 27 +40 71
W W W W L
3 Minyor Radnevo 34 17 8 9 63 34 +29 59
D L W L D
4 Rozova dolina 34 17 6 11 64 41 +23 57
D W W W W
5 Atletik Kuklen 34 17 5 12 55 51 +4 56
L W W W L
6 Sokol Markovo 34 16 5 13 63 49 +14 53
W L L W W
7 Karnobat 34 16 4 14 65 50 +15 52
W W L W L
8 Levski Karlovo 34 16 3 15 51 58 -7 51
? L L L W L
9 Borislav 2009 34 15 5 14 65 62 +3 50
L L W L L
10 Asenovets 34 14 7 13 53 55 -2 49
D D W L L
11 Dimitrovgrad 34 15 3 16 46 62 -16 48
? W L W L W
12 Svilengrad 34 13 4 17 52 89 -37 43
W L W L W
13 Gigant Saedinenie 34 12 7 15 33 53 -20 43
? W L W W W
14 Evrokolezh 34 12 6 16 63 71 -8 42
L D L W W
15 Yambol 1915 34 11 5 18 62 59 +3 38
W L L L W
16 Rakovski 2011 34 11 2 21 44 65 -21 35
L W W L L
17 Vereya II 34 10 3 21 45 88 -43 33
L L L L D
18 Tundzha Yagoda 34 0 2 32 15 127 -112 2
? L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Arda 34 30 4 0 142 7 17 17 0 0 86 4 17 13 4 0 56 3 +135 94
2 Zagorets 34 22 5 7 67 27 17 15 1 1 39 6 17 7 4 6 28 21 +40 71
3 Minyor Radnevo 34 17 8 9 63 34 17 14 3 0 47 12 17 3 5 9 16 22 +29 59
4 Rozova dolina 34 17 6 11 64 41 17 12 2 3 47 20 17 5 4 8 17 21 +23 57
5 Atletik Kuklen 34 17 5 12 55 51 17 12 3 2 31 12 17 5 2 10 24 39 +4 56
6 Sokol Markovo 34 16 5 13 63 49 17 11 3 3 42 19 17 5 2 10 21 30 +14 53
7 Karnobat 34 16 4 14 65 50 17 9 2 6 28 19 17 7 2 8 37 31 +15 52
8 Levski Karlovo 34 16 3 15 51 58 17 14 1 2 40 15 17 2 2 13 11 43 -7 51
9 Borislav 2009 34 15 5 14 65 62 17 11 2 4 36 22 17 4 3 10 29 40 +3 50
10 Asenovets 34 14 7 13 53 55 17 12 2 3 36 15 17 2 5 10 17 40 -2 49
11 Dimitrovgrad 34 15 3 16 46 62 17 14 0 3 35 16 17 1 3 13 11 46 -16 48
12 Svilengrad 34 13 4 17 52 89 17 10 3 4 36 30 17 3 1 13 16 59 -37 43
13 Gigant Saedinenie 34 12 7 15 33 53 17 8 6 3 18 15 17 4 1 12 15 38 -20 43
14 Evrokolezh 34 12 6 16 63 71 17 9 5 3 35 23 17 3 1 13 28 48 -8 42
15 Yambol 1915 34 11 5 18 62 59 17 9 3 5 43 23 17 2 2 13 19 36 +3 38
16 Rakovski 2011 34 11 2 21 44 65 17 10 2 5 29 22 17 1 0 16 15 43 -21 35
17 Vereya II 34 10 3 21 45 88 17 9 2 6 36 44 17 1 1 15 9 44 -43 33
18 Tundzha Yagoda 34 0 2 32 15 127 17 0 2 15 6 61 17 0 0 17 9 66 -112 2
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Stats Third League: Southeast ( 306 of 306 matches played )
Matchs played 306
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 61.8%
Total draws 38.2%
Goals 1045
Goals per match 3.42
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.23
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 95.8%
Over 1.5 goals 82.4%
Over 2.5 goals 65%
Over 3.5 goals 39.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 189 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 189 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 189 matches
No goals scored 117 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking Third League: Southeast
Rank Team GM GS
1 Arda 1.65 56
2 Karnobat 1 34
3 Borislav 2009 0.85 29
4 Zagorets 0.82 28
5 Evrokolezh 0.82 28
6 Atletik Kuklen 0.71 24
7 Sokol Markovo 0.62 21
8 Yambol 1915 0.56 19
9 Asenovets 0.5 17
10 Rozova dolina 0.5 17
11 Minyor Radnevo 0.47 16
12 Svilengrad 0.47 16
13 Gigant Saedinenie 0.44 15
14 Rakovski 2011 0.44 15
15 Dimitrovgrad 0.32 11
16 Levski Karlovo 0.32 11
17 Tundzha Yagoda 0.26 9
18 Vereya II 0.26 9
Rank Team GM GC
1 Arda 0.12 4
2 Zagorets 0.18 6
3 Minyor Radnevo 0.35 12
4 Atletik Kuklen 0.35 12
5 Asenovets 0.44 15
6 Gigant Saedinenie 0.44 15
7 Levski Karlovo 0.44 15
8 Dimitrovgrad 0.47 16
9 Sokol Markovo 0.56 19
10 Karnobat 0.56 19
11 Rozova dolina 0.59 20
12 Rakovski 2011 0.65 22
13 Borislav 2009 0.65 22
14 Evrokolezh 0.68 23
15 Yambol 1915 0.68 23
16 Svilengrad 0.88 30
17 Vereya II 1.21 41
18 Tundzha Yagoda 1.79 61
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Svilengrad 0.47 34 30 4 17 15 2 17 15 2
2 Tundzha Yagoda 0.26 34 29 5 17 13 4 17 16 1
3 Arda 1.65 34 24 10 17 15 2 17 9 8
4 Karnobat 1 34 24 10 17 9 8 17 15 2
5 Yambol 1915 0.56 34 24 10 17 13 4 17 11 6
6 Vereya II 0.26 34 24 10 17 13 4 17 11 6
7 Borislav 2009 0.85 34 23 11 17 11 6 17 12 5
8 Evrokolezh 0.82 34 23 11 17 11 6 17 12 5
9 Atletik Kuklen 0.71 34 22 12 17 10 7 17 12 5
10 Rakovski 2011 0.44 34 22 12 17 11 6 17 11 6
11 Dimitrovgrad 0.32 34 22 12 17 10 7 17 12 5
12 Levski Karlovo 0.32 34 22 12 17 11 6 17 11 6
13 Sokol Markovo 0.62 34 21 13 17 11 6 17 10 7
14 Asenovets 0.5 34 21 13 17 10 7 17 11 6
15 Zagorets 0.82 34 20 14 17 9 8 17 11 6
16 Rozova dolina 0.5 34 18 16 17 12 5 17 6 11
17 Minyor Radnevo 0.47 34 15 19 17 10 7 17 5 12
18 Gigant Saedinenie 0.44 34 14 20 17 5 12 17 9 8
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Arda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 56 - 4
2 Karnobat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 34 - 19
3 Borislav 2009 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 29 - 22
4 Zagorets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 6
5 Evrokolezh 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 23
6 Atletik Kuklen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 12
7 Sokol Markovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 21 - 19
8 Yambol 1915 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 23
9 Asenovets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 17 - 15
10 Rozova dolina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 17 - 20
11 Minyor Radnevo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 12
12 Svilengrad 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 30
13 Gigant Saedinenie 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 15
14 Rakovski 2011 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 22
15 Levski Karlovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 15
16 Dimitrovgrad 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 16
17 Vereya II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 41
18 Tundzha Yagoda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 61
Transfers & Loans Third League
Player

Year:

Team: