Sound

Vysshaya Belarus- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
30 Mar
02 Dec
Saturday 01.12.2018
1
x
2
02:00 Torpedo BelAZ -:- BATE - - - -
02:00 Luch Minsk -:- Smolevichy-STI - - - -
02:00 Shakhtyor -:- Minsk - - - -
02:00 Neman Grodno -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
02:00 Gomel -:- Vitebsk - - - -
02:00 Gorodeya -:- Slutsk - - - -
02:00 Isloch -:- Dnepr Mogilev - - - -
Sunday 02.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Tarpeda 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 1) 8.00 3.65 1.38
FT Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 2 BATE (2 - 2) 2.85 3.40 2.15
FT Luch Minsk 1 - 1 Smolevichy-STI (0 - 1) - - -
FT Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Minsk (1 - 0) 1.10 7.00 15.00
FT Neman Grodno 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 3.65 3.05 1.95
FT Gomel 1 - 3 Vitebsk (1 - 1) 4.70 3.30 1.65
FT Gorodeya 2 - 0 Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.85 3.10 4.00
FT Isloch 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 2) 1.35 4.10 8.00
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 BATE 30 23 4 3 55 24 +31 73
? D W W L D
2 Shakhtyor 30 19 7 4 45 14 +31 64
W W W D W
3 Dinamo Minsk 30 18 9 3 41 17 +24 63
W W W W D
4 Vitebsk 30 19 5 6 47 20 +27 62
W W W L L
5 Torpedo BelAZ 30 16 7 7 36 18 +18 55
D W D W D
6 Dinamo Brest 30 14 10 6 52 30 +22 52
W D L W L
7 Neman Grodno 30 12 7 11 31 32 -1 43
L W D L D
8 Slutsk 30 11 3 16 26 36 -10 36
L L L L L
9 Gorodeya 30 9 7 14 31 33 -2 34
W L D W W
10 Isloch 30 8 9 13 20 37 -17 33
W W W L L
11 Minsk 30 7 9 14 34 42 -8 30
L L L W L
12 Gomel 30 7 7 16 16 36 -20 28
L D L D L
13 Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24 44 -20 24
D L D D D
14 Tarpeda 30 6 6 18 20 41 -21 24
L L W W L
15 Smolevichy-STI 30 5 9 16 21 39 -18 24
D L D D L
16 Dnepr Mogilev 30 3 7 20 17 53 -36 16
L L L L W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W L D
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D L W L
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W D
4 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L L W
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L D L D L
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L D W W
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W L L
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L L L L
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D L D D D
10 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L W L
11 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W D L D
12 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W D W
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L L L
14 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D L D D L
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D W D W D
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 BATE 30 23 4 3 55 24 15 12 3 0 30 9 15 11 1 3 25 15 +31 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 19 7 4 45 14 15 12 2 1 26 4 15 7 5 3 19 10 +31 64
3 Dinamo Minsk 30 18 9 3 41 17 15 9 4 2 18 10 15 9 5 1 23 7 +24 63
4 Vitebsk 30 19 5 6 47 20 15 12 0 3 27 6 15 7 5 3 20 14 +27 62
5 Torpedo BelAZ 30 16 7 7 36 18 15 11 3 1 20 5 15 5 4 6 16 13 +18 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 14 10 6 52 30 15 9 4 2 30 16 15 5 6 4 22 14 +22 52
7 Neman Grodno 30 12 7 11 31 32 15 5 5 5 17 16 15 7 2 6 14 16 -1 43
8 Slutsk 30 11 3 16 26 36 15 4 2 9 12 18 15 7 1 7 14 18 -10 36
9 Gorodeya 30 9 7 14 31 33 15 5 5 5 16 14 15 4 2 9 15 19 -2 34
10 Isloch 30 8 9 13 20 37 15 4 4 7 10 15 15 4 5 6 10 22 -17 33
11 Minsk 30 7 9 14 34 42 15 3 5 7 21 25 15 4 4 7 13 17 -8 30
12 Gomel 30 7 7 16 16 36 15 3 4 8 7 21 15 4 3 8 9 15 -20 28
13 Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24 44 15 3 6 6 15 21 15 1 6 8 9 23 -20 24
14 Tarpeda 30 6 6 18 20 41 15 3 3 9 10 19 15 3 3 9 10 22 -21 24
15 Smolevichy-STI 30 5 9 16 21 39 15 3 4 8 13 20 15 2 5 8 8 19 -18 24
16 Dnepr Mogilev 30 3 7 20 17 53 15 2 5 8 7 18 15 1 2 12 10 35 -36 16
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Matchs played 240
Total home wins 41.7%
Total away wins 33.8%
Total draws 24.5%
Goals 516
Goals per match 2.15
Goals per match, home team 1.16
Goals per match, away team 0.99
Yellow Cards 785
Yellow Cards / match 3.3
Red Cards 21
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 88.8%
Over 1.5 goals 62.5%
Over 2.5 goals 35%
Over 3.5 goals 17.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 62.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 24.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 8.8%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 69.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 34.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 10.4%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 2.1%
First half goals 235
Second half goals 281
Home team goals scored in 1st half 125
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 154
Away team goals scored in 1st half 110
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 127
Home team to win to nil 69 matches
Away team to win to nil 57 matches
Home team to win to behind 10 matches
Away team to win to behind 5 matches
Home team to lose to nil 57 matches
Away team to lose to nil 69 matches
Home team scored in 156 matches
Away team scored in 144 matches
No goals scored 27 matches
Penalty scored 29
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 BATE 1.83 55
2 Dinamo Brest 1.73 52
3 Vitebsk 1.57 47
4 Shakhtyor 1.5 45
5 Dinamo Minsk 1.37 41
6 Torpedo BelAZ 1.2 36
7 Minsk 1.13 34
8 Gorodeya 1.03 31
9 Neman Grodno 1.03 31
10 Slutsk 0.87 26
11 Luch Minsk 0.8 24
12 Smolevichy-STI 0.7 21
13 Tarpeda 0.67 20
14 Isloch 0.67 20
15 Dnepr Mogilev 0.57 17
16 Gomel 0.53 16
Rank Team GM GC
1 Shakhtyor 0.47 14
2 Dinamo Minsk 0.57 17
3 Torpedo BelAZ 0.6 18
4 Vitebsk 0.67 20
5 BATE 0.8 24
6 Dinamo Brest 1 30
7 Neman Grodno 1.07 32
8 Gorodeya 1.1 33
9 Gomel 1.2 36
10 Slutsk 1.2 36
11 Isloch 1.23 37
12 Smolevichy-STI 1.3 39
13 Tarpeda 1.37 41
14 Minsk 1.4 42
15 Luch Minsk 1.47 44
16 Dnepr Mogilev 1.77 53
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 BATE 1.83 30 16 14 15 7 8 15 9 6
2 Dnepr Mogilev 0.57 30 15 15 15 5 10 15 10 5
3 Minsk 1.13 30 14 16 15 8 7 15 6 9
4 Dinamo Brest 1.73 30 13 17 15 9 6 15 4 11
5 Shakhtyor 1.5 30 12 18 15 7 8 15 5 10
6 Luch Minsk 0.8 30 11 19 15 6 9 15 5 10
7 Torpedo BelAZ 1.2 30 10 20 15 4 11 15 6 9
8 Neman Grodno 1.03 30 10 20 15 5 10 15 5 10
9 Dinamo Minsk 1.37 30 9 21 15 4 11 15 5 10
10 Slutsk 0.87 30 9 21 15 4 11 15 5 10
11 Tarpeda 0.67 30 9 21 15 5 10 15 4 11
12 Isloch 0.67 30 9 21 15 4 11 15 5 10
13 Vitebsk 1.57 30 8 22 15 4 11 15 4 11
14 Gorodeya 1.03 30 8 22 15 4 11 15 4 11
15 Gomel 0.53 30 8 22 15 4 11 15 4 11
16 Smolevichy-STI 0.7 30 7 23 15 4 11 15 3 12
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 BATE 4 - 5 11 - 4 8 - 3 8 - 5 5 - 3 20 - 4 55 - 24
2 Dinamo Brest 7 - 1 14 - 6 7 - 5 10 - 8 8 - 3 6 - 7 52 - 30
3 Vitebsk 3 - 2 8 - 6 6 - 3 8 - 2 12 - 3 10 - 4 47 - 20
4 Shakhtyor 10 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 3 7 - 1 8 - 3 9 - 4 45 - 14
5 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 2 7 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 3 9 - 5 11 - 5 41 - 17
6 Torpedo BelAZ 6 - 1 10 - 4 4 - 4 8 - 3 5 - 4 3 - 2 36 - 18
7 Minsk 6 - 6 2 - 11 5 - 2 5 - 6 7 - 10 9 - 7 34 - 42
8 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 4 - 8 6 - 5 5 - 6 4 - 5 10 - 8 31 - 32
9 Gorodeya 3 - 2 4 - 6 6 - 4 6 - 4 6 - 6 7 - 11 31 - 33
10 Slutsk 7 - 8 2 - 6 4 - 7 2 - 1 7 - 8 4 - 6 26 - 36
11 Luch Minsk 2 - 7 3 - 9 4 - 6 3 - 5 1 - 6 11 - 11 24 - 44
12 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 5 - 6 5 - 3 2 - 6 5 - 8 3 - 12 21 - 39
13 Isloch 5 - 3 1 - 9 2 - 7 5 - 6 6 - 4 1 - 9 20 - 37
14 Tarpeda 2 - 9 4 - 5 3 - 8 1 - 4 4 - 7 6 - 8 20 - 41
15 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 7 4 - 6 4 - 14 0 - 8 4 - 13 4 - 5 17 - 53
16 Gomel 1 - 5 8 - 4 4 - 4 1 - 7 1 - 4 1 - 12 16 - 36
Player

Year:

Team: