Sound

Vysshaya Belarus - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
30 Mar
02 Dec
Friday 17.08.2018
1
x
2
19:00 Dnepr Mogilev -:- Neman Grodno - 3.25 3.10 2.14
Saturday 18.08.2018
1
x
2
16:45 Minsk -:- Smolevichy-STI - - - -
18:45 Torpedo BelAZ -:- Isloch - 1.48 3.30 6.00
Sunday 19.08.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Vitebsk -:- Luch Minsk - - - -
16:00 Slutsk -:- Shakhtyor - 2.26 2.10 1.78
18:00 Dinamo Minsk -:- Gorodeya - 1.02 1.33 1.33
Monday 20.08.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Tarpeda -:- Gomel - 1.02 1.02 1.02
Wednesday 31.10.2018
1
x
2
21:45 Dinamo Brest -:- BATE - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 BATE 17 14 2 1 30 10 +20 44
? W W D W W
2 Dinamo Minsk 16 11 4 1 21 7 +14 37
? W L W W W
3 Vitebsk 16 10 4 2 25 10 +15 34
? W W D W D
4 Shakhtyor 16 9 5 2 19 6 +13 32
? W W W D W
5 Slutsk 17 9 3 5 21 11 +10 30
? W L W W L
6 Torpedo BelAZ 16 8 3 5 17 12 +5 27
? W L W W W
7 Dinamo Brest 17 6 8 3 29 21 +8 26
? D L W W W
8 Neman Grodno 17 7 4 6 17 21 -4 25
? L L L D D
9 Isloch 17 3 8 6 9 15 -6 17
? L D D L L
10 Gomel 17 4 4 9 9 21 -12 16
? W W L L W
11 Minsk 17 3 6 8 18 22 -4 15
? L W D D L
12 Smolevichy-STI 17 3 5 9 14 19 -5 14
? L L D L L
13 Tarpeda 17 2 6 9 7 20 -13 12
? D D L L W
14 Gorodeya 17 2 6 9 11 22 -11 12
? D W L D L
15 Dnepr Mogilev 17 2 5 10 9 23 -14 11
? L L D L L
16 Luch Minsk 17 2 5 10 13 29 -16 11
? D L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W W
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W W W
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W W W
4 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L L
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L L W
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L D L
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D D L L
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L L L L
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D L L
10 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D D L
11 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L D D
12 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W D W
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W W L
14 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L L
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W W W
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 BATE 17 14 2 1 30 10 9 7 2 0 16 3 8 7 0 1 14 7 +20 44
2 Dinamo Minsk 16 11 4 1 21 7 9 5 3 1 9 5 7 6 1 0 12 2 +14 37
3 Vitebsk 16 10 4 2 25 10 9 8 0 1 17 3 7 2 4 1 8 7 +15 34
4 Shakhtyor 16 9 5 2 19 6 8 6 1 1 12 2 8 3 4 1 7 4 +13 32
5 Slutsk 17 9 3 5 21 11 7 3 2 2 9 4 10 6 1 3 12 7 +10 30
6 Torpedo BelAZ 16 8 3 5 17 12 6 6 0 0 9 1 10 2 3 5 8 11 +5 27
7 Dinamo Brest 17 6 8 3 29 21 8 4 3 1 16 11 9 2 5 2 13 10 +8 26
8 Neman Grodno 17 7 4 6 17 21 9 2 3 4 7 12 8 5 1 2 10 9 -4 25
9 Isloch 17 3 8 6 9 15 9 1 4 4 4 7 8 2 4 2 5 8 -6 17
10 Gomel 17 4 4 9 9 21 9 2 3 4 4 12 8 2 1 5 5 9 -12 16
11 Minsk 17 3 6 8 18 22 8 2 2 4 12 12 9 1 4 4 6 10 -4 15
12 Smolevichy-STI 17 3 5 9 14 19 9 2 3 4 10 12 8 1 2 5 4 7 -5 14
13 Tarpeda 17 2 6 9 7 20 7 1 3 3 3 5 10 1 3 6 4 15 -13 12
14 Gorodeya 17 2 6 9 11 22 9 1 4 4 6 10 8 1 2 5 5 12 -11 12
15 Dnepr Mogilev 17 2 5 10 9 23 8 1 3 4 4 7 9 1 2 6 5 16 -14 11
16 Luch Minsk 17 2 5 10 13 29 10 1 3 6 8 17 7 1 2 4 5 12 -16 11
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Stats Vysshaya ( 134 of 326 matches played )
Matchs played 134
Total home wins 38.8%
Total away wins 32.1%
Total draws 29.1%
Goals 269
Goals per match 2.01
Goals per match, home team 1.09
Goals per match, away team 0.92
Yellow Cards 433
Yellow Cards / match 3.2
Red Cards 10
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 87.3%
Over 1.5 goals 59.7%
Over 2.5 goals 29.9%
Over 3.5 goals 12.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 61.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 23.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 8.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 67.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 27.6%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 6.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 1.5%
First half goals 128
Second half goals 141
Home team goals scored in 1st half 68
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 78
Away team goals scored in 1st half 60
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 63
Home team to win to nil 36 matches
Away team to win to nil 29 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 29 matches
Away team to lose to nil 36 matches
Home team scored in 88 matches
Away team scored in 81 matches
No goals scored 17 matches
Penalty scored 15
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Vysshaya
Rank Team GM GS
1 BATE 1.76 30
2 Dinamo Brest 1.71 29
3 Vitebsk 1.56 25
4 Dinamo Minsk 1.31 21
5 Slutsk 1.24 21
6 Shakhtyor 1.19 19
7 Minsk 1.06 18
8 Torpedo BelAZ 1.06 17
9 Neman Grodno 1 17
10 Smolevichy-STI 0.82 14
11 Luch Minsk 0.76 13
12 Gorodeya 0.65 11
13 Dnepr Mogilev 0.53 9
14 Gomel 0.53 9
15 Isloch 0.53 9
16 Tarpeda 0.41 7
Rank Team GM GC
1 Shakhtyor 0.38 6
2 Dinamo Minsk 0.44 7
3 BATE 0.59 10
4 Vitebsk 0.63 10
5 Slutsk 0.65 11
6 Torpedo BelAZ 0.75 12
7 Isloch 0.88 15
8 Smolevichy-STI 1.12 19
9 Tarpeda 1.18 20
10 Dinamo Brest 1.24 21
11 Gomel 1.24 21
12 Neman Grodno 1.24 21
13 Minsk 1.29 22
14 Gorodeya 1.29 22
15 Dnepr Mogilev 1.35 23
16 Luch Minsk 1.71 29
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Luch Minsk 0.76 17 8 9 10 5 5 7 3 4
2 BATE 1.76 17 7 10 9 3 6 8 4 4
3 Dinamo Brest 1.71 17 7 10 8 5 3 9 2 7
4 Minsk 1.06 17 6 11 8 3 5 9 3 6
5 Neman Grodno 1 17 6 11 9 3 6 8 3 5
6 Dnepr Mogilev 0.53 17 6 11 8 2 6 9 4 5
7 Shakhtyor 1.19 16 5 11 8 3 5 8 2 6
8 Torpedo BelAZ 1.06 16 5 11 6 1 5 10 4 6
9 Gorodeya 0.65 17 5 12 9 3 6 8 2 6
10 Gomel 0.53 17 5 12 9 2 7 8 3 5
11 Dinamo Minsk 1.31 16 4 12 9 3 6 7 1 6
12 Slutsk 1.24 17 4 13 7 1 6 10 3 7
13 Smolevichy-STI 0.82 17 4 13 9 3 6 8 1 7
14 Vitebsk 1.56 16 3 13 9 2 7 7 1 6
15 Isloch 0.53 17 3 14 9 1 8 8 2 6
16 Tarpeda 0.41 17 2 15 7 0 7 10 2 8
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 BATE 4 - 1 10 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 1 7 - 1 30 - 10
2 Dinamo Brest 4 - 0 8 - 3 4 - 4 5 - 6 3 - 3 5 - 5 29 - 21
3 Vitebsk 1 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 8 - 0 5 - 2 25 - 10
4 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 8 - 1 21 - 7
5 Slutsk 6 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 2 21 - 11
6 Shakhtyor 5 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 3 19 - 6
7 Minsk 3 - 3 1 - 8 4 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 5 4 - 3 18 - 22
8 Torpedo BelAZ 3 - 0 6 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 17 - 12
9 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 3 - 5 3 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 2 7 - 6 17 - 21
10 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 4 2 - 5 14 - 19
11 Luch Minsk 2 - 5 2 - 8 2 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 5 13 - 29
12 Gorodeya 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 9 11 - 22
13 Isloch 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 9 - 15
14 Gomel 1 - 4 5 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 4 9 - 21
15 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 2 3 - 6 2 - 3 9 - 23
16 Tarpeda 0 - 7 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 5 7 - 20
Transfers & Loans Vysshaya
Player

Year:

Team: