Sound

Pershaya Liga Belarus - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
08 Apr
29 Nov
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Smolevichy-STI 23 13 4 6 34 18 +16 43
? L W W W L
2 Luch Minsk 23 15 7 1 50 21 +29 42
? W W D W D
3 Gomelzheldortrans 23 13 3 7 36 32 +4 42
? W L W L W
4 Tarpeda 23 12 5 6 39 24 +15 41
? L W W D W
5 Granit 23 12 3 8 36 22 +14 36
? W L W W W
6 Belshina 23 10 6 7 38 22 +16 34
? L L W W L
7 Volna 23 11 1 11 37 38 -1 34
? W W L L W
8 Ynergetyk-BDU 23 9 6 8 27 20 +7 33
? W W L W D
9 Orsha 23 9 4 10 39 35 +4 31
? W L W W L
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk 23 7 7 9 26 34 -8 28
? W D D L W
11 Slonim 23 7 6 10 25 37 -12 27
? L L D L L
12 Baranovichi 23 7 6 10 30 36 -6 27
? W L D L L
13 Smorgon 23 6 7 10 30 38 -8 25
? W W D L W
14 Lida 23 6 6 11 26 33 -7 24
? L D L D W
15 Osipovichy 23 4 5 14 22 45 -23 17
? L L D W L
16 Neman-Agro 23 3 4 16 21 61 -40 13
? L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Smolevichy-STI 23 13 4 6 34 18 12 7 2 3 25 13 11 6 2 3 9 5 +16 43
2 Luch Minsk 23 15 7 1 50 21 12 9 3 0 33 10 11 6 4 1 17 11 +29 42
3 Lokomotiv Gomel 23 13 3 7 36 32 12 6 3 3 15 11 11 7 0 4 21 21 +4 42
4 Tarpeda 23 12 5 6 39 24 12 8 1 3 25 11 11 4 4 3 14 13 +15 41
5 Granit 23 12 3 8 36 22 11 6 1 4 16 10 12 6 2 4 20 12 +14 36
6 Belshina 23 10 6 7 38 22 12 6 3 3 23 9 11 4 3 4 15 13 +16 34
7 Volna 23 11 1 11 37 38 11 7 0 4 26 14 12 4 1 7 11 24 -1 34
8 Ynergetyk-BDU 23 9 6 8 27 20 11 5 3 3 18 12 12 4 3 5 9 8 +7 33
9 Orsha 23 9 4 10 39 35 11 5 1 5 16 10 12 4 3 5 23 25 +4 31
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk 23 7 7 9 26 34 11 3 4 4 13 15 12 4 3 5 13 19 -8 28
11 Slonim 23 7 6 10 25 37 12 5 3 4 17 15 11 2 3 6 8 22 -12 27
12 Baranovichi 23 7 6 10 30 36 11 4 2 5 15 16 12 3 4 5 15 20 -6 27
13 Smorgon 23 6 7 10 30 38 11 2 4 5 18 18 12 4 3 5 12 20 -8 25
14 Lida 23 6 6 11 26 33 12 5 3 4 13 10 11 1 3 7 13 23 -7 24
15 Osipovichy 23 4 5 14 22 45 12 3 4 5 14 17 11 1 1 9 8 28 -23 17
16 Neman-Agro 23 3 4 16 21 61 11 3 3 5 16 22 12 0 1 11 5 39 -40 13
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Stats Pershaya Liga ( 184 of 240 matches played )
Matchs played 184
Total home wins 41.3%
Total away wins 37.5%
Total draws 21.2%
Goals 515
Goals per match 2.8
Goals per match, home team 1.39
Goals per match, away team 1.17
Yellow Cards 416
Yellow Cards / match 2.3
Red Cards 12
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 92.9%
Over 1.5 goals 72.8%
Over 2.5 goals 52.2%
Over 3.5 goals 29.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 60.3%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 29.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 65.2%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 39.1%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 16.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 7.1%
First half goals 191
Second half goals 237
Home team goals scored in 1st half 116
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 140
Away team goals scored in 1st half 75
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 97
Home team to win to nil 38 matches
Away team to win to nil 48 matches
Home team to win to behind 16 matches
Away team to win to behind 13 matches
Home team to lose to nil 48 matches
Away team to lose to nil 38 matches
Home team scored in 119 matches
Away team scored in 129 matches
No goals scored 17 matches
Penalty scored 3
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking Pershaya Liga
Rank Team GM GS
1 Luch Minsk 2.09 48
2 Orsha 1.65 38
3 Granit 1.64 36
4 Belshina 1.48 34
5 Tarpeda 1.43 33
6 Volna 1.43 33
7 Gomelzheldortrans 1.43 33
8 Smolevichy-STI 1.43 33
9 Baranovichi 1.22 28
10 Lida 1.09 25
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.04 24
12 Osipovichy 1.04 24
13 Slonim 0.96 22
14 Smorgon 0.91 21
15 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.91 21
16 Neman-Agro 0.78 18
17 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Belshina 0.78 18
2 Smolevichy-STI 0.78 18
3 Luch Minsk 0.78 18
4 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.83 19
5 Granit 0.91 20
6 1 1
7 Tarpeda 1.04 24
8 Slonim 1.13 26
9 Lida 1.35 31
10 Baranovichi 1.39 32
11 Orsha 1.39 32
12 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.43 33
13 Volna 1.48 34
14 Gomelzheldortrans 1.48 34
15 Smorgon 1.61 37
16 Osipovichy 1.65 38
17 Neman-Agro 2.43 56
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Neman-Agro 0.78 23 17 6 11 7 4 12 10 2
2 Gomelzheldortrans 1.43 23 16 7 12 5 7 11 11 0
3 Volna 1.43 23 15 8 11 8 3 12 7 5
4 Orsha 1.65 23 13 10 11 5 6 12 8 4
5 Belshina 1.48 23 13 10 12 8 4 11 5 6
6 Osipovichy 1.04 23 13 10 12 5 7 11 8 3
7 Luch Minsk 2.09 23 12 11 12 7 5 11 5 6
8 Granit 1.64 22 12 10 11 6 5 11 6 5
9 Tarpeda 1.43 23 12 11 12 7 5 11 5 6
10 Slonim 0.96 23 12 11 12 6 6 11 6 5
11 Smorgon 0.91 23 12 11 11 7 4 12 5 7
12 Baranovichi 1.22 23 11 12 11 5 6 12 6 6
13 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.04 23 10 13 11 5 6 12 5 7
14 Smolevichy-STI 1.43 23 9 14 12 8 4 11 1 10
15 Lida 1.09 23 8 15 12 2 10 11 6 5
16 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.91 23 7 16 11 5 6 12 2 10
17 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Luch Minsk 8 - 2 7 - 2 11 - 2 7 - 2 6 - 5 7 - 6 48 - 18
2 Orsha 4 - 3 6 - 7 5 - 7 2 - 2 8 - 5 8 - 8 38 - 32
3 Granit 1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 3 5 - 3 7 - 4 9 - 6 36 - 20
4 Belshina 3 - 3 5 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 1 9 - 5 9 - 2 34 - 18
5 Smolevichy-STI 9 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 3 6 - 2 5 - 4 7 - 2 33 - 18
6 Tarpeda 1 - 6 7 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 3 7 - 5 10 - 6 33 - 24
7 Volna 6 - 6 4 - 5 8 - 6 2 - 2 7 - 5 5 - 9 33 - 34
8 Gomelzheldortrans 2 - 5 3 - 3 8 - 4 6 - 7 6 - 4 9 - 5 33 - 34
9 Baranovichi 4 - 4 4 - 4 4 - 5 2 - 6 4 - 7 6 - 6 28 - 32
10 Lida 3 - 6 4 - 8 1 - 4 7 - 5 3 - 3 7 - 5 25 - 31
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 - 4 4 - 5 3 - 8 3 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 11 24 - 33
12 Osipovichy 5 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 7 2 - 11 5 - 8 2 - 7 24 - 38
13 Slonim 3 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 6 4 - 2 4 - 5 5 - 4 22 - 26
14 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 5 6 - 5 21 - 19
15 Smorgon 4 - 3 4 - 5 4 - 6 4 - 6 2 - 7 2 - 10 21 - 37
16 Neman-Agro 1 - 5 4 - 8 3 - 7 3 - 10 3 - 8 6 - 11 18 - 56
17 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1