Sound

Belarusian Cup Belarus- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 05.07.2017
1
x
2
FT SDJuShOR-8 0 - 7 Neman Grodno (0 - 2) - - -
FT Volna 0 - 1 Minsk (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 06.07.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Orsha 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Slavia (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 07.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Smorgon 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (0 - 3) - - -
FT Neman-Agro 1 - 5 BATE (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 08.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Baranovichi 0 - 1 Naftan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gomelzheldortrans 0 - 1 Vitebsk (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Tarpeda 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Gomel (0 - 0) - - -
AET YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 0 - 3 Slutsk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 3 Krumkachy (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 2 Gorodeya (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 09.07.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Slonim 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zabudova-2007 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Belshina 1 - 4 Isloch (1 - 1) - - -
FT Luch Minsk 1 - 5 Shakhtyor (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 22.07.2017
1
x
2
16:00 Vitebsk -:- Slutsk - - - -
FT Naftan 1 - 2 Krumkachy (0 - 0) 2.74 2.62 1.80
AET Isloch 2 - 1 Gorodeya (0 - 0) 3.25 3.30 2.10
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Minsk (1 - 0) 1.45 3.15 1.21
Postp. BATE - Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
Sunday 23.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1) 1.60 3.75 5.00
16:00 Naftan -:- Krumkachy - - - -
Pen. Vitebsk 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.80 3.30 4.00
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Gomel (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shakhtyor 6 - 0 Orsha (2 - 0) 1.05 10.00 21.00
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
AET BATE 2 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
Awarded Krumkachy 0 - 3 Neman Grodno - 2.50 3.20 2.50
FT Shakhtyor 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1) 1.17 6.00 13.00
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.30 4.50 9.00
FT Isloch 1 - 2 BATE (0 - 2) 9.50 4.75 1.28
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
Awarded Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Krumkachy - - - -
FT Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor (0 - 0) 5.20 4.00 1.50
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 3.25 3.30 2.00
FT BATE 2 - 1 Isloch (0 - 1) 1.23 6.10 11.50
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT BATE 2 - 0 Neman Grodno (2 - 0) 1.28 5.00 8.50
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 0) 1.28 5.00 8.50
Wednesday 02.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 3.60 3.30 1.90
FT Neman Grodno 0 - 0 BATE (0 - 0) 4.00 3.30 1.80
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT BATE 2 - 3 Dinamo Brest (1 - 1) 1.80 3.60 3.75
Monday 11.06.2018
1
x
2
16:30 Montazhnik Mozyr -:- Naftan - - - -
Pen. Montazhnik 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Naftan (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 13.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Sdiusor 0 - 3 Uzda (0 - 1) - - -
14:00 Ynergetyk-BDU -:- Khimik Svetlogorsk - - - -
14:00 Montazhnik Mozyr -:- Naftan - - - -
14:00 Oshmyany -:- BGATU Minsk - - - -
FT Pripyat 0 - 8 Belshina (0 - 3) - - -
FT Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0 - 6 Lida (0 - 1) - - -
Pen. Energetyk-BDU 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Khimik Svetlogorsk (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Oshmyany 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Ynergetyk-BDU (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. SMI Autotrans 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Baranovichi - - - -
FT Osipovici 2 - 3 Slavia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polotsk 2 - 3 Orsha (1 - 0) 3.50 4.35 1.65
Pen. Sputnik 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Smorgon (0 - 0) - - -
FT Krumkachy 0 - 1 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gorki 0 - 2 Slonim (0 - 1) - - -
AET Kletsk 1 - 0 Mikashevichi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1 - 3 Zabudova-2007 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Neman-Agro 1 - 3 Gomelzheldortrans (1 - 1) - - -
FT Tsementnik 0 - 5 Volna (0 - 2) - - -
18:00 FK Cementnik -:- Volna - - - -
Wednesday 11.07.2018
1
x
2
AET Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 2 BATE (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.07.2018
1
x
2
16:30 Orsha -:- Vitebsk - - - -
FT Orsha 0 - 4 Vitebsk (0 - 1) 22.00 9.60 1.14
Friday 27.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Lida 0 - 3 Minsk (0 - 2) - - -
AET Volna 0 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 28.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Gomelzheldortrans 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev (2 - 1) - - -
FT Belshina 3 - 1 Neman Grodno (1 - 0) - - -
FT Uzda 2 - 3 Smolevichy-STI (0 - 2) - - -
FT Slonim 1 - 2 Gorodeya - - - -
FT Naftan 0 - 1 Slutsk (0 - 1) - - -
FT SMI Autotrans 1 - 6 Gomel (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 29.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Smorgon 0 - 4 Tarpeda (0 - 2) - - -
FT YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 0 - 5 Isloch (0 - 1) - - -
FT Slavia 3 - 2 Luch Minsk (2 - 0) - - -
Pen. Kletsk 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zabudova-2007 0 - 11 Shakhtyor (0 - 9) - - -
FT Energetyk-BDU 0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 11.08.2018
1
x
2
15:00 BATE -:- Gorodeya - - - -
15:00 Dinamo Minsk -:- Minsk - - - -
15:00 Gomel -:- Isloch - - - -
15:00 Gomelzheldortrans -:- Smolevichy-STI - - - -
15:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
15:00 Slavia -:- Belshina - - - -
15:00 Tarpeda -:- Slutsk - - - -
15:00 Vitebsk -:- Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
15:00 Slavia -:- Belshina - - - -
FT Gomelzheldortrans 3 - 0 Smolevichy-STI (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Vitebsk 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) 2.30 3.00 3.85
Sunday 12.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Tarpeda 0 - 2 Slutsk (0 - 1) - - -
16:00 Tarpeda -:- Slutsk - - - -
FT Gomel 0 - 2 Isloch (0 - 2) 2.76 3.15 3.00
17:00 Gomel -:- Isloch - - - -
18:00 Dinamo Minsk -:- Minsk - - - -
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Minsk (1 - 0) 1.55 3.30 6.50
19:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
Wednesday 26.09.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Shakhtyor 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Dinamo Brest (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
Wednesday 03.10.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Slavia 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Belshina (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.11.2018
1
x
2
Pen. BATE 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Gorodeya (0 - 0) 2.35 3.10 2.90
Matchs played 75
Total home wins 18.7%
Total away wins 54.7%
Total draws 26.6%
Goals 218
Goals per match 2.91
Goals per match, home team 0.81
Goals per match, away team 2.07
Yellow Cards 17
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 81.3%
Over 1.5 goals 72%
Over 2.5 goals 49.3%
Over 3.5 goals 36%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 68%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 34.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 66.7%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 50.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 28%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 13.3%
First half goals 91
Second half goals 122
Home team goals scored in 1st half 20
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 41
Away team goals scored in 1st half 71
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 81
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 26 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 5 matches
Home team to lose to nil 26 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 35 matches
Away team scored in 53 matches
No goals scored 14 matches
Penalty scored 7
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Shakhtyor 4.17 25
2 Dinamo Minsk 3.25 13
3 Belshina 3 12
4 Lida 3 6
5 Uzda 2.5 5
6 Isloch 2.33 14
7 Gomelzheldortrans 2.25 9
8 Dinamo Brest 2.22 20
9 Polotsk 2 2
10 2 2
11 Neman Grodno 1.8 9
12 Gomel 1.75 7
13 Slavia 1.75 7
14 BATE 1.67 15
15 Volna 1.67 5
16 Krumkachy 1.67 5
17 Luch Minsk 1.5 3
18 Tarpeda 1.33 4
19 Vitebsk 1.25 5
20 Gorodeya 1.25 5
21 Dnepr Mogilev 1.14 8
22 Minsk 1 4
23 Orsha 1 4
24 Slonim 1 3
25 Zabudova-2007 1 3
26 Smolevichy-STI 1 3
27 Neman-Agro 1 2
28 Torpedo BelAZ 0.75 3
29 Slutsk 0.67 4
30 Naftan 0.5 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Vitebsk 0 0
2 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 0
3 Oshmyany 0 0
4 Montazhnik 0 0
5 Sputnik 0 0
6 Dinamo Minsk 0.25 1
7 Gorodeya 0.25 1
8 Torpedo BelAZ 0.25 1
9 Volna 0.33 1
10 Baranovichi 0.5 1
11 Kletsk 0.5 1
12 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.5 1
13 Tarpeda 0.67 2
14 Krumkachy 0.67 2
15 Shakhtyor 0.67 4
16 Slutsk 0.67 4
17 Minsk 0.75 3
18 Naftan 0.75 3
19 Dinamo Brest 0.78 7
20 BATE 0.89 8
21 1 2
22 Slonim 1 3
23 Gomelzheldortrans 1 4
24 Neman Grodno 1 5
25 Isloch 1 6
26 Belshina 1.25 5
27 Gomel 1.25 5
28 Slavia 1.25 5
29 Lida 1.5 3
30 Uzda 1.5 3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dinamo Brest 2.22 9 5 4 3 1 2 6 4 2
2 Shakhtyor 4.17 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
3 Isloch 2.33 6 4 2 2 1 1 4 3 1
4 BATE 1.67 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
5 Belshina 3 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
6 Gomelzheldortrans 2.25 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
7 Dnepr Mogilev 1.14 7 3 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
8 Zabudova-2007 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
9 Orsha 1 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
10 Dinamo Minsk 3.25 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
11 Lida 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
12 Uzda 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
13 Neman Grodno 1.8 5 2 3 2 0 2 3 2 1
14 Gomel 1.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
15 Slavia 1.75 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
16 Krumkachy 1.67 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
17 Luch Minsk 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
18 Neman-Agro 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
19 Smolevichy-STI 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
20 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
21 Smorgon 0.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
22 Polotsk 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24 Volna 1.67 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
25 Tarpeda 1.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
26 Vitebsk 1.25 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
27 Gorodeya 1.25 4 1 3 0 0 4 1 3
28 Minsk 1 4 1 3 0 0 4 1 3
29 Slonim 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
30 Slutsk 0.67 6 1 5 1 1 0 5 0 5
31 Naftan 0.5 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
32 SMI Autotrans 0.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
33 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
34 Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 Sdiusor 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 Pripyat 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 SDJuShOR-8 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 Tsementnik 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 Energetyk-BDU 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
40 Torpedo BelAZ 0.75 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 4
41 Baranovichi 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
42 Kletsk 0.5 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
43 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
44 Gorki 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
45 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
46 Montazhnik 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
47 Sputnik 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
49 Oshmyany 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Shakhtyor 3 - 0 1 - 1 10 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 25 - 4
2 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 0 5 - 1 20 - 7
3 BATE 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 3 1 - 2 15 - 8
4 Isloch 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 0 14 - 6
5 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 13 - 1
6 Belshina 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 12 - 5
7 Gomelzheldortrans 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 4
8 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 5
9 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 8 - 13
10 Gomel 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 5
11 Slavia 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 7 - 5
12 Lida 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 3
13 Vitebsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0
14 Gorodeya 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 1
15 Volna 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 1
16 Krumkachy 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 2
17 Uzda 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 3
18 Tarpeda 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2
19 Minsk 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 3
20 Slutsk 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4
21 Orsha 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 6 4 - 13
22 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1
23 Slonim 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
24 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 7
25 Luch Minsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 8
26 Zabudova-2007 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 16
27 Polotsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3
28 Naftan 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
29 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3
30 Neman-Agro 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 8
31 Baranovichi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
32 Kletsk 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
33 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
34 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 5
35 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 6
36 SMI Autotrans 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 7
37 Smorgon 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 8
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Oshmyany 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Montazhnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Sputnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Gorki 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
43 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
44 Sdiusor 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
45 Tsementnik 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5
46 Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 6
47 Energetyk-BDU 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 7
48 SDJuShOR-8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 7
49 Pripyat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8