Sound

2. Division Belarus - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
15 Apr
09 Nov
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Ruh Brest 5 5 0 0 22 3 +19 15
? W W L W W
2 Sputnik 5 4 0 1 18 4 +14 12
? W W W L W
3 Krumkachy 5 4 0 1 14 5 +9 12
? W W W W L
4 Uzda 4 3 1 0 15 4 +11 10
? W W D W W
5 Oshmyany 5 3 0 2 16 6 +10 9
? W W L L W
6 Osipovichy 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
? W L D W D
7 Ivatsevichi 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
? D W L W D
8 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
? L L W D W
9 Neman-Agro 4 2 0 2 7 12 -5 6
? L L W W L
10 SMI Autotrans 5 1 1 3 2 16 -14 4
? W L D L L
11 Kletsk 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 3
? L W L L L
12 Gorki 4 1 0 3 7 17 -10 3
? L L W L
13 Energosbyt-BSATU 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2
? D L D L L
14 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 5 0 1 4 8 14 -6 1
? L L W D L
15 Bumprom 4 0 0 4 2 19 -17 0
? L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Ruh Brest 5 5 0 0 22 3 3 3 0 0 17 3 2 2 0 0 5 0 +19 15
2 Sputnik 5 4 0 1 18 4 3 3 0 0 12 2 2 1 0 1 6 2 +14 12
3 Krumkachy 5 4 0 1 14 5 3 2 0 1 10 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 +9 12
4 Uzda 4 3 1 0 15 4 2 2 0 0 7 1 2 1 1 0 8 3 +11 10
5 Oshmyany 5 3 0 2 16 6 2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 0 1 12 4 +10 9
6 Osipovichy 5 2 2 1 9 7 3 1 2 0 5 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +2 8
7 Ivatsevichi 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 2 1 2 3 +2 8
8 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 5 2 1 2 6 8 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 1 1 1 5 -2 7
9 Neman-Agro 4 2 0 2 7 12 2 1 0 1 3 7 2 1 0 1 4 5 -5 6
10 SMI Autotrans 5 1 1 3 2 16 2 0 0 2 0 6 3 1 1 1 2 10 -14 4
11 Kletsk 5 1 0 4 5 14 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 3
12 Gorki 4 1 0 3 7 17 2 1 0 1 5 11 2 0 0 2 2 6 -10 3
13 Energosbyt-BSATU 4 0 2 2 5 9 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 2
14 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 5 0 1 4 8 14 2 0 1 1 3 5 3 0 0 3 5 9 -6 1
15 Bumprom 4 0 0 4 2 19 2 0 0 2 1 7 2 0 0 2 1 12 -17 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Stats 2. Division ( 35 of 210 matches played )
Matchs played 35
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 80%
Total draws 20%
Goals 161
Goals per match 4.6
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 2.29
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 88.6%
Over 2.5 goals 68.6%
Over 3.5 goals 54.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 28 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 28 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 28 matches
No goals scored 7 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 2. Division
Rank Team GM GS
1 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 4.8 24
2 Oshmyany 2.4 12
3 Uzda 2 8
4 Sputnik 1.2 6
5 Ruh Brest 1 5
6 Neman-Agro 1 4
7 Osipovichy 0.8 4
8 Krumkachy 0.8 4
9 Energosbyt-BSATU 0.75 3
10 Gorki 0.5 2
11 Kletsk 0.4 2
12 SMI Autotrans 0.4 2
13 Ivatsevichi 0.4 2
14 Bumprom 0.25 1
15 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0.2 1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Ivatsevichi 0.2 1
2 Uzda 0.25 1
3 Sputnik 0.4 2
4 Oshmyany 0.4 2
5 Energosbyt-BSATU 0.5 2
6 Kletsk 0.6 3
7 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0.6 3
8 Osipovichy 0.8 4
9 Krumkachy 0.8 4
10 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1 5
11 SMI Autotrans 1.2 6
12 Neman-Agro 1.75 7
13 Bumprom 1.75 7
14 Gorki 2.75 11
15 Ruh Brest 4.4 22
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 4.8 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
2 Oshmyany 2.4 5 4 1 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Uzda 2 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
4 Sputnik 1.2 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
5 Neman-Agro 1 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
6 Ruh Brest 1 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
7 Krumkachy 0.8 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
8 Kletsk 0.4 5 4 1 2 1 1 3 3 0
9 Bumprom 0.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
10 Gorki 0.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
11 Osipovichy 0.8 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
12 SMI Autotrans 0.4 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
13 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0.2 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
14 Energosbyt-BSATU 0.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
15 Ivatsevichi 0.4 5 1 4 2 1 1 3 0 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 5
2 Oshmyany 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 2
3 Uzda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 1
4 Sputnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2
5 Ruh Brest 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 22
6 Osipovichy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 4
7 Krumkachy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 4
8 Neman-Agro 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7
9 Energosbyt-BSATU 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
10 Ivatsevichi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
11 Kletsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
12 SMI Autotrans 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 6
13 Gorki 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 11
14 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
15 Bumprom 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7
Transfers & Loans 2. Division
Player

Year:

Team: