Sound

Regionalliga Austria - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
03 Aug
09 Jun
Tuesday 09.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Wiener SC 0 - 0 St. Pölten II - - - -
Friday 12.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Traiskirchen 1 - 2 Bruck/Leitha (0 - 2) - - -
FT Neusiedl 1 - 2 Ebreichsdorf (0 - 1) - - -
FT Admira II 2 - 3 Parndorf (2 - 1) - - -
FT Schwechat 0 - 3 Mauerwerk Sport Admira (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 13.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Stadlau 2 - 5 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (1 - 3) - - -
FT Leobendorf 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 06.11.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Mattersburg II -:- Rapid Wien II - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Ebreichsdorf 11 9 0 2 35 8 +27 27
? W W W W W
2 Mauerwerk 11 8 0 3 22 9 +13 24
? L W L W W
3 Leobendorf 11 6 3 2 24 11 +13 21
? D D W W L
4 Mattersburg II 10 6 2 2 24 13 +11 20
? W W W W D
5 Bruck/Leitha 11 6 2 3 16 14 +2 20
? W D L L D
6 Rapid Wien II 10 6 1 3 19 8 +11 19
? D L W W L
7 Wiener SC 11 6 1 4 19 22 -3 19
? L W L W L
8 Traiskirchen 11 5 2 4 21 18 +3 17
? L W W W D
9 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 10 5 1 4 15 16 -1 16
? W W L L D
10 Neusiedl 11 3 4 4 21 22 -1 13
? L D L L L
11 Team Wiener Linien 10 3 4 3 15 17 -2 13
? D L W D L
12 St. Pölten II 11 3 4 4 14 21 -7 13
? D W L L L
13 Parndorf 11 3 2 6 11 17 -6 11
? W W D W L
14 Admira II 11 1 2 8 11 25 -14 5
? L L L W L
15 Stadlau 11 0 3 8 12 33 -21 3
? L L D L L
16 Schwechat 11 0 1 10 7 32 -25 1
? L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
? W W W W W
2 Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? L W L W W
3 Wiener SC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? L W L W L
4 Neusiedl 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? L D L L L
5 Stadlau 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? L L D L L
6 Leobendorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? D D W W L
7 Mattersburg II 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? W W W W D
8 Schwechat 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
? L L L L L
9 St. Pölten II 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
? D W L L L
10 Admira II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W L
11 Parndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W L
12 Rapid Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W W L
13 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W D L
14 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? W D L L D
15 Traiskirchen 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L W W W D
16 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
? W W L L D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Ebreichsdorf 11 9 0 2 35 8 5 4 0 1 18 4 6 5 0 1 17 4 +27 27
2 Mauerwerk 11 8 0 3 22 9 4 4 0 0 9 1 7 4 0 3 13 8 +13 24
3 Leobendorf 11 6 3 2 24 11 6 4 2 0 16 6 5 2 1 2 8 5 +13 21
4 Mattersburg II 10 6 2 2 24 13 5 4 0 1 12 4 5 2 2 1 12 9 +11 20
5 Bruck/Leitha 11 6 2 3 16 14 6 3 1 2 9 9 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2 20
6 Rapid Wien II 10 6 1 3 19 8 6 4 1 1 11 5 4 2 0 2 8 3 +11 19
7 Wiener SC 11 6 1 4 19 22 5 2 1 2 7 9 6 4 0 2 12 13 -3 19
8 Traiskirchen 11 5 2 4 21 18 6 2 1 3 8 8 5 3 1 1 13 10 +3 17
9 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorf 10 5 1 4 15 16 5 3 0 2 7 7 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 16
10 Neusiedl 11 3 4 4 21 22 6 1 3 2 14 12 5 2 1 2 7 10 -1 13
11 Team Wiener Linien 10 3 4 3 15 17 6 2 2 2 12 12 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 13
12 St. Polten II 11 3 4 4 14 21 5 3 0 2 7 12 6 0 4 2 7 9 -7 13
13 Parndorf 11 3 2 6 11 17 5 2 1 2 4 5 6 1 1 4 7 12 -6 11
14 Admira II 11 1 2 8 11 25 5 1 1 3 8 11 6 0 1 5 3 14 -14 5
15 Stadlau 11 0 3 8 12 33 4 0 2 2 5 9 7 0 1 6 7 24 -21 3
16 Schwechat 11 0 1 10 7 32 7 0 1 6 5 20 4 0 0 4 2 12 -25 1
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Wiener SC 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Neusiedl 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
5 Stadlau 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
6 Leobendorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Mattersburg II 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
8 Schwechat 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
9 St. Polten II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
10 Admira II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Parndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rapid Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
15 Traiskirchen 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
16 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Stats Regionalliga: Ost ( 86 of 241 matches played )
Matchs played 86
Total home wins 24.4%
Total away wins 50%
Total draws 25.6%
Goals 286
Goals per match 3.33
Goals per match, home team 1.02
Goals per match, away team 1.56
Yellow Cards 21
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 18
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 95.3%
Over 1.5 goals 87.2%
Over 2.5 goals 67.4%
Over 3.5 goals 40.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 44.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 24.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 47.7%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 39.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 17.4%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.8%
First half goals 66
Second half goals 96
Home team goals scored in 1st half 38
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 89
Away team goals scored in 1st half 28
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 74
Home team to win to nil 12 matches
Away team to win to nil 30 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 16 matches
Home team to lose to nil 30 matches
Away team to lose to nil 12 matches
Home team scored in 42 matches
Away team scored in 60 matches
No goals scored 14 matches
Penalty scored 9
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Regionalliga: Ost
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Ebreichsdorf 2.45 11 10 1 5 4 1 6 6 0
2 Neusiedl 1.73 11 9 2 6 6 0 5 3 2
3 Wiener SC 1.36 11 9 2 5 3 2 6 6 0
4 Stadlau 0.91 11 9 2 4 2 2 7 7 0
5 Schwechat 0.36 11 9 2 7 6 1 4 3 1
6 Traiskirchen 1.64 11 8 3 6 4 2 5 4 1
7 Mattersburg II 1.5 10 8 2 5 4 1 5 4 1
8 Admira II 0.64 11 8 3 5 4 1 6 4 2
9 Team Wiener Linien 1.1 10 7 3 6 5 1 4 2 2
10 Mauerwerk 1.8 10 6 4 4 2 2 6 4 2
11 Rapid Wien II 1.3 10 6 4 6 3 3 4 3 1
12 St. Pölten II 1.09 11 6 5 5 4 1 6 2 4
13 Leobendorf 1.55 11 5 6 6 3 3 5 2 3
14 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1.3 10 5 5 5 3 2 5 2 3
15 Bruck/Leitha 1 11 5 6 6 3 3 5 2 3
16 Parndorf 0.82 11 5 6 5 2 3 6 3 3
17 Mauerwerk Sport Admira 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
18 Wiener SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Ebreichsdorf 4 - 1 6 - 2 7 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 2 6 - 2 27 - 7
2 Neusiedl 2 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 6 4 - 6 0 - 5 7 - 3 19 - 21
3 Mauerwerk 4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 3 18 - 5
4 Traiskirchen 1 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 3 6 - 3 18 - 14
5 Leobendorf 5 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 17 - 7
6 Wiener SC 2 - 3 2 - 2 7 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 2 5 - 7 15 - 11
7 Mattersburg II 5 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 4 4 - 3 15 - 13
8 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 13 - 6
9 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3 - 4 1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 1 13 - 12
10 St. Pölten II 1 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 4 6 - 3 12 - 16
11 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 7 11 - 14
12 Bruck/Leitha 5 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 3 11 - 14
13 Stadlau 0 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 8 3 - 4 2 - 7 3 - 7 10 - 19
14 Parndorf 1 - 6 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 3 9 - 11
15 Admira II 0 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 8 5 - 4 7 - 20
16 Schwechat 0 - 3 1 - 8 3 - 5 2 - 8 0 - 2 1 - 6 4 - 32
17 Mauerwerk Sport Admira 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
18 Wiener SK 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0