Sound

Regionalliga Austria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
03 Aug
09 Jun
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Mauerwerk 16 13 0 3 34 15 +19 39
? W W W W W
2 Ebreichsdorf 16 12 1 3 48 14 +34 37
? W L W W D
3 Leobendorf 16 10 3 3 32 14 +18 33
? W W L W W
4 Rapid Wien II 16 9 2 5 35 17 +18 29
? W W L W D
5 Wiener SC 16 9 2 5 28 27 +1 29
? W L W D D
6 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 16 8 3 5 25 24 +1 27
? L W D W W
7 Bruck/Leitha 16 8 2 6 26 24 +2 26
? L W L W L
8 Traiskirchen 16 7 2 7 27 26 +1 23
? L W W L L
9 Mattersburg II 16 6 3 7 27 30 -3 21
? L L W L L
10 Parndorf 16 5 4 7 21 25 -4 19
? L W D W D
11 Neusiedl 16 5 4 7 27 32 -5 19
? L L W L W
12 St. Pölten II 16 5 4 7 20 28 -8 19
? L L L L W
13 Team Wiener Linien 16 4 5 7 23 28 -5 17
? L L W L L
14 Admira II 16 3 2 11 20 39 -19 11
? W L W L L
15 Stadlau 16 1 5 10 19 41 -22 8
? W L L D D
16 Schwechat 16 1 2 13 12 40 -28 5
? W L L L D
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
? W L W W D
2 Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? W W W W W
3 Wiener SC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? W L W D D
4 Neusiedl 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? L L W L W
5 Stadlau 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? W L L D D
6 Leobendorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? W W L W W
7 Mattersburg II 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? L L W L L
8 Schwechat 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
? W L L L D
9 St. Pölten II 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
? L L L L W
10 Admira II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W L L
11 Parndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W D
12 Rapid Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W D
13 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W L L
14 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L W L W L
15 Traiskirchen 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L W W L L
16 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
? L W D W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Mauerwerk 16 13 0 3 34 15 7 7 0 0 16 4 9 6 0 3 18 11 +19 39
2 Ebreichsdorf 16 12 1 3 48 14 8 6 1 1 28 7 8 6 0 2 20 7 +34 37
3 Leobendorf 16 10 3 3 32 14 8 6 2 0 20 7 8 4 1 3 12 7 +18 33
4 Rapid Wien II 16 9 2 5 35 17 8 5 1 2 16 9 8 4 1 3 19 8 +18 29
5 Wiener SC 16 9 2 5 28 27 8 5 1 2 13 9 8 4 1 3 15 18 +1 29
6 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorf 16 8 3 5 25 24 8 4 2 2 11 10 8 4 1 3 14 14 +1 27
7 Bruck/Leitha 16 8 2 6 26 24 8 3 1 4 11 14 8 5 1 2 15 10 +2 26
8 Traiskirchen 16 7 2 7 27 26 8 3 1 4 11 11 8 4 1 3 16 15 +1 23
9 Mattersburg II 16 6 3 7 27 30 9 5 0 4 18 13 7 1 3 3 9 17 -3 21
10 Parndorf 16 5 4 7 21 25 8 4 1 3 10 9 8 1 3 4 11 16 -4 19
11 Neusiedl 16 5 4 7 27 32 8 3 3 2 19 13 8 2 1 5 8 19 -5 19
12 St. Polten II 16 5 4 7 20 28 8 5 0 3 12 12 8 0 4 4 8 16 -8 19
13 Team Wiener Linien 16 4 5 7 23 28 8 3 3 2 16 14 8 1 2 5 7 14 -5 17
14 Admira II 16 3 2 11 20 39 8 2 1 5 13 21 8 1 1 6 7 18 -19 11
15 Stadlau 16 1 5 10 19 41 7 1 3 3 12 15 9 0 2 7 7 26 -22 8
16 Schwechat 16 1 2 13 12 40 9 0 2 7 7 23 7 1 0 6 5 17 -28 5
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Wiener SC 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Neusiedl 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
5 Stadlau 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
6 Leobendorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Mattersburg II 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
8 Schwechat 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
9 St. Polten II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
10 Admira II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Parndorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rapid Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Team Wiener Linien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Bruck/Leitha 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
15 Traiskirchen 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
16 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Matchs played 128
Total home wins 24.2%
Total away wins 51.6%
Total draws 24.2%
Goals 427
Goals per match 3.34
Goals per match, home team 0.98
Goals per match, away team 1.54
Yellow Cards 27
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 25
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 96.1%
Over 1.5 goals 87.5%
Over 2.5 goals 68.8%
Over 3.5 goals 42.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 40.6%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 22.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 0.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 46.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 38.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 17.2%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.5%
First half goals 90
Second half goals 139
Home team goals scored in 1st half 49
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 174
Away team goals scored in 1st half 41
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 116
Home team to win to nil 15 matches
Away team to win to nil 47 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 26 matches
Home team to lose to nil 47 matches
Away team to lose to nil 15 matches
Home team scored in 59 matches
Away team scored in 91 matches
No goals scored 22 matches
Penalty scored 18
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Ebreichsdorf 1.88 30
2 Rapid Wien II 1.81 29
3 Mauerwerk 1.81 29
4 Leobendorf 1.56 25
5 Neusiedl 1.44 23
6 Mattersburg II 1.38 22
7 Traiskirchen 1.38 22
8 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1.31 21
9 Bruck/Leitha 1.31 21
10 Parndorf 1.19 19
11 Wiener SC 1.13 18
12 Team Wiener Linien 1.06 17
13 Stadlau 0.94 15
14 St. Pölten II 0.81 13
15 Admira II 0.69 11
16 Schwechat 0.44 7
Rank Team GM GC
1 Leobendorf 0.5 8
2 Mauerwerk 0.69 11
3 Rapid Wien II 0.81 13
4 Ebreichsdorf 0.81 13
5 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0.94 15
6 Wiener SC 0.94 15
7 Parndorf 1.06 17
8 Team Wiener Linien 1.19 19
9 Traiskirchen 1.19 19
10 Bruck/Leitha 1.25 20
11 Mattersburg II 1.56 25
12 St. Pölten II 1.56 25
13 Stadlau 1.69 27
14 Neusiedl 1.75 28
15 Admira II 1.88 30
16 Schwechat 2.31 37
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Ebreichsdorf 1.88 16 15 1 8 7 1 8 8 0
2 Mattersburg II 1.38 16 13 3 9 7 2 7 6 1
3 Admira II 0.69 16 13 3 8 7 1 8 6 2
4 Rapid Wien II 1.81 16 12 4 8 5 3 8 7 1
5 Neusiedl 1.44 16 12 4 8 7 1 8 5 3
6 Stadlau 0.94 16 12 4 7 5 2 9 7 2
7 Schwechat 0.44 16 12 4 9 7 2 7 5 2
8 Mauerwerk 1.81 16 11 5 7 4 3 9 7 2
9 Traiskirchen 1.38 16 11 5 8 6 2 8 5 3
10 Wiener SC 1.13 16 11 5 8 4 4 8 7 1
11 Parndorf 1.19 16 10 6 8 5 3 8 5 3
12 Team Wiener Linien 1.06 16 10 6 8 6 2 8 4 4
13 St. Pölten II 0.81 16 10 6 8 6 2 8 4 4
14 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1.31 16 9 7 8 4 4 8 5 3
15 Bruck/Leitha 1.31 16 8 8 8 4 4 8 4 4
16 Leobendorf 1.56 16 7 9 8 4 4 8 3 5
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Ebreichsdorf 6 - 1 8 - 2 10 - 1 7 - 1 10 - 2 8 - 6 30 - 13
2 Mauerwerk 5 - 1 6 - 1 7 - 0 6 - 6 5 - 3 5 - 4 29 - 11
3 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 11 - 2 5 - 6 5 - 4 8 - 2 5 - 2 29 - 13
4 Leobendorf 5 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 2 9 - 3 25 - 8
5 Neusiedl 3 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 7 5 - 8 1 - 7 8 - 8 23 - 28
6 Traiskirchen 4 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 5 2 - 5 6 - 3 8 - 5 22 - 19
7 Mattersburg II 6 - 4 6 - 4 2 - 6 8 - 1 6 - 6 5 - 6 22 - 25
8 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3 - 5 2 - 5 5 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 4 7 - 4 21 - 15
9 Bruck/Leitha 5 - 4 5 - 4 7 - 2 6 - 4 3 - 5 0 - 5 21 - 20
10 Parndorf 2 - 6 1 - 8 5 - 2 3 - 0 7 - 7 2 - 4 19 - 17
11 Wiener SC 4 - 3 2 - 3 7 - 3 3 - 7 6 - 3 6 - 8 18 - 15
12 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 7 5 - 7 6 - 3 5 - 8 17 - 19
13 Stadlau 0 - 3 4 - 7 2 - 10 5 - 5 3 - 8 6 - 8 15 - 27
14 St. Pölten II 2 - 6 0 - 5 2 - 8 2 - 2 4 - 7 7 - 6 13 - 25
15 Admira II 0 - 4 2 - 10 3 - 4 4 - 6 2 - 8 9 - 7 11 - 30
16 Schwechat 0 - 4 4 - 8 4 - 6 2 - 10 0 - 4 2 - 8 7 - 37
Player

Year:

Team: