Sound

1st Division Albania- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
08 Sep
23 Feb
Rank   Group A MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Vllaznia Shkodër 9 7 1 1 12 3 +9 22
? W D W W W
2 Erzeni Shijak 9 6 0 3 16 8 +8 18
? W W W L W
3 Dinamo Tirana 9 5 2 2 8 5 +3 17
? W L D W D
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë 9 5 0 4 13 11 +2 15
? L W W W L
5 Korabi Peshkopi 9 4 2 3 11 11 +0 14
? W W W L D
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 9 3 3 3 12 9 +3 12
? L D W D L
7 Veleçiku Koplik 9 4 0 5 8 11 -3 12
? L W L W L
8 Shënkolli 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2 11
? W L D L D
9 Burreli 9 2 0 7 6 15 -9 6
? L L L L W
10 Vora 9 0 2 7 7 18 -11 2
? L L L L L
Rank   Group B MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Besa Kavajë 9 6 2 1 11 4 +7 20
? W W W W D
2 Bylis 9 5 2 2 11 6 +5 17
? D W W W W
3 Pogradeci 9 5 0 4 14 8 +6 15
? L W L W W
4 Oriku 9 3 5 1 9 5 +4 14
? D D D W D
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 8 4 1 3 9 10 -1 13
? W L L W L
6 Lushnja 9 2 5 2 6 6 +0 11
? W L D L D
7 Tomori Berat 8 2 4 2 9 9 +0 10
? L D W L D
8 Apolonia Fier 8 2 4 2 4 4 +0 10
? D D L D W
9 Turbina Cërrik 9 1 2 6 6 15 -9 5
? L L D L L
10 Elbasani 8 0 1 7 5 17 -12 1
? L D L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Group A MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Vllaznia Shkoder 9 7 1 1 12 3 5 5 0 0 9 2 4 2 1 1 3 1 +9 22
2 Erzeni Shijak 9 6 0 3 16 8 5 5 0 0 12 3 4 1 0 3 4 5 +8 18
3 Dinamo Tirana 9 5 2 2 8 5 5 4 0 1 7 3 4 1 2 1 1 2 +3 17
4 Beselidhja Lezhe 9 5 0 4 13 11 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 1 0 3 5 7 +2 15
5 Korabi Peshkopi 9 4 2 3 11 11 4 3 1 0 5 1 5 1 1 3 6 10 +0 14
6 Iliria Fushe-Kruje 9 3 3 3 12 9 4 2 2 0 6 3 5 1 1 3 6 6 +3 12
7 Veleciku Koplik 9 4 0 5 8 11 4 4 0 0 6 2 5 0 0 5 2 9 -3 12
8 Shenkolli 9 3 2 4 10 12 5 3 2 0 8 0 4 0 0 4 2 12 -2 11
9 Burreli 9 2 0 7 6 15 4 1 0 3 2 7 5 1 0 4 4 8 -9 6
10 Vora 9 0 2 7 7 18 4 0 1 3 5 10 5 0 1 4 2 8 -11 2
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Group B MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Besa Kavaje 9 6 2 1 11 4 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 2 2 1 6 4 +7 20
2 Bylis 9 5 2 2 11 6 4 3 1 0 8 2 5 2 1 2 3 4 +5 17
3 Pogradeci 9 5 0 4 14 8 5 4 0 1 10 4 4 1 0 3 4 4 +6 15
4 Oriku 9 3 5 1 9 5 5 3 2 0 6 1 4 0 3 1 3 4 +4 14
5 Egnatia Rrogozhine 8 4 1 3 9 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 3 1 0 2 3 6 -1 13
6 Lushnja 9 2 5 2 6 6 4 2 1 1 3 2 5 0 4 1 3 4 +0 11
7 Tomori Berat 8 2 4 2 9 9 5 1 3 1 6 6 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 10
8 Apolonia Fier 8 2 4 2 4 4 3 0 3 0 1 1 5 2 1 2 3 3 +0 10
9 Turbina Cerrik 9 1 2 6 6 15 5 1 1 3 3 8 4 0 1 3 3 7 -9 5
10 Elbasani 8 0 1 7 5 17 3 0 1 2 3 5 5 0 0 5 2 12 -12 1
Compare two teams
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Matchs played 90
Total home wins 14.4%
Total away wins 50%
Total draws 35.6%
Goals 190
Goals per match 2.11
Goals per match, home team 0.24
Goals per match, away team 0.79
Yellow Cards 22
Yellow Cards / match 0.3
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 90%
Over 1.5 goals 60%
Over 2.5 goals 37.8%
Over 3.5 goals 16.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 14.4%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 4.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 1.1%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 15.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 5.6%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 1.1%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 18
Second half goals 20
Home team goals scored in 1st half 12
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 37
Away team goals scored in 1st half 6
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 43
Home team to win to nil 9 matches
Away team to win to nil 43 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 43 matches
Away team to lose to nil 9 matches
Home team scored in 15 matches
Away team scored in 49 matches
No goals scored 32 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team GM GS
1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1.11 10
2 Besa Kavajë 0.78 7
3 Korabi Peshkopi 0.78 7
4 Veleçiku Koplik 0.78 7
5 Bylis 0.67 6
6 Dinamo Tirana 0.56 5
7 Tomori Berat 0.56 5
8 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0.56 5
9 Burreli 0.56 5
10 Erzeni Shijak 0.44 4
11 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0.44 4
12 Pogradeci 0.44 4
13 Lushnja 0.44 4
14 Apolonia Fier 0.33 3
15 Elbasani 0.33 3
16 Turbina Cërrik 0.33 3
17 Vllaznia Shkodër 0.33 3
18 Vora 0.33 3
19 Oriku 0.33 3
20 Shënkolli 0.22 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Besa Kavajë 0 0
2 Bylis 0.22 2
3 Veleçiku Koplik 0.22 2
4 Lushnja 0.22 2
5 Oriku 0.22 2
6 Apolonia Fier 0.33 3
7 Dinamo Tirana 0.33 3
8 Korabi Peshkopi 0.33 3
9 Vllaznia Shkodër 0.33 3
10 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0.44 4
11 Shënkolli 0.44 4
12 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0.56 5
13 Pogradeci 0.56 5
14 Tomori Berat 0.67 6
15 Erzeni Shijak 0.67 6
16 Elbasani 0.78 7
17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0.78 7
18 Burreli 0.78 7
19 Turbina Cërrik 1.11 10
20 Vora 1.33 12
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0.56 9 6 3 5 3 2 4 3 1
2 Erzeni Shijak 0.44 9 6 3 5 4 1 4 2 2
3 Korabi Peshkopi 0.78 9 5 4 4 1 3 5 4 1
4 Veleçiku Koplik 0.78 9 5 4 4 2 2 5 3 2
5 Elbasani 0.33 9 5 4 4 2 2 5 3 2
6 Vora 0.33 9 5 4 4 3 1 5 2 3
7 Shënkolli 0.22 9 5 4 5 2 3 4 3 1
8 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1.11 9 4 5 4 2 2 5 2 3
9 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0.44 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
10 Pogradeci 0.44 9 4 5 5 3 2 4 1 3
11 Turbina Cërrik 0.33 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
12 Bylis 0.67 9 3 6 4 2 2 5 1 4
13 Tomori Berat 0.56 9 3 6 5 2 3 4 1 3
14 Burreli 0.56 9 3 6 4 1 3 5 2 3
15 Vllaznia Shkodër 0.33 9 2 7 5 2 3 4 0 4
16 Besa Kavajë 0.78 9 1 8 4 0 4 5 1 4
17 Dinamo Tirana 0.56 9 1 8 5 1 4 4 0 4
18 Apolonia Fier 0.33 9 1 8 4 0 4 5 1 4
19 Oriku 0.33 9 1 8 5 0 5 4 1 3
20 Lushnja 0.44 9 0 9 4 0 4 5 0 5
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 10 - 4
2 Besa Kavajë 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
3 Veleçiku Koplik 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 7 - 2
4 Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 3
5 Bylis 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2
6 Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 3
7 Tomori Berat 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 6
8 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 7
9 Burreli 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 7
10 Lushnja 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
11 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 5
12 Pogradeci 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 5
13 Erzeni Shijak 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 6
14 Oriku 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
15 Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
16 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3
17 Elbasani 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 7
18 Turbina Cërrik 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 10
19 Vora 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 12
20 Shënkolli 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
Player

Year:

Team: